Ice Hockey

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 24th Feb

11:30
Traktor Chelyabinsk v Barys Astana
Traktor Chelyabinsk
10/11
Draw
14/5
Barys Astana
12/5
12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk v HC Red Star Kunlun
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
4/11
Draw
9/2
HC Red Star Kunlun
11/2
12:00
Toros Neftekamsk v HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
Toros Neftekamsk
4/7
Draw
16/5
HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
16/5
12:30
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk v Izhstal Izhevsk
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2/5
Draw
18/5
Izhstal Izhevsk
9/2
13:00
Saryarka Karagandy v Zvezda Chekhov
Saryarka Karagandy
1/2
Draw
10/3
Zvezda Chekhov
15/4
14:00
Ak Bars Kazan v Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
21/20
Draw
14/5
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
2/1
14:00
THK Tver v Rubin Tyumen
THK Tver
3/2
Draw
13/5
Rubin Tyumen
6/5
16:00
HC Vitkovice Steel v HC Bili Tygri Liberec
HC Vitkovice Steel
7/4
Draw
3/1
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
23/20
16:00
MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas v HC Kosice
MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas
11/4
Draw
18/5
HC Kosice
2/3
16:30
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov v Debreceni HK
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
19/20
Draw
10/3
Debreceni HK
13/8
16:30
HC 05 Banska Bystrica v HK Poprad
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
4/9
Draw
17/4
HK Poprad
4/1
16:30
HC Litvinov v HC Plzen
HC Litvinov
19/20
Draw
16/5
HC Plzen
2/1
16:30
HPK v HIFK
HPK
10/11
Draw
3/1
HIFK
12/5
16:30
Hermes v Espoo United
Hermes
10/11
Draw
3/1
Espoo United
15/8
16:30
Jokipojat v Kiekko-Vantaa
Jokipojat
Evens
Draw
3/1
Kiekko-Vantaa
7/4
16:30
Kajaanin Hokki v LeKi
Kajaanin Hokki
4/5
Draw
16/5
LeKi
2/1
16:30
KeuPa HT v IPK
KeuPa HT
3/4
Draw
16/5
IPK
11/5
16:30
Oulun Karpat v Lukko
Oulun Karpat
3/4
Draw
16/5
Lukko
13/5
16:30
PSG Zlin v Pirati Chomutov
PSG Zlin
5/4
Draw
3/1
Pirati Chomutov
13/8
16:30
SaiPa v Ilves
SaiPa
3/1
Draw
16/5
Ilves
2/3
17:00
DAB Docler v Ujpest Budapest
DAB Docler
5/4
Draw
16/5
Ujpest Budapest
13/10
17:00
Dukla Trencin v MsHK Zilina
Dukla Trencin
10/11
Draw
16/5
MsHK Zilina
2/1
17:00
Ferencvarosi TC v Miskolci JJSE
Ferencvarosi TC
11/4
Draw
7/2
Miskolci JJSE
4/7
17:00
HC 07 Detva v HK Dukla Michalovce
HC 07 Detva
11/10
Draw
10/3
HK Dukla Michalovce
7/5
17:00
HC Karlovy Vary v HC Pardubice
HC Karlovy Vary
21/20
Draw
16/5
HC Pardubice
9/5
17:00
HC Kometa Brno v Ocelari Trinec
HC Kometa Brno
11/10
Draw
16/5
Ocelari Trinec
9/5
17:00
HC Nove Zamky v HK Nitra
HC Nove Zamky
2/1
Draw
17/5
HK Nitra
19/20
17:00
HC Presov 07 v HK 36 Skalica
HC Presov 07
3/10
Draw
5/1
HK 36 Skalica
9/2
17:00
MHC Martin v HKm Zvolen
MHC Martin
21/20
Draw
10/3
HKm Zvolen
7/4
17:00
Mountfield HK v HC Olomouc
Mountfield HK
11/20
Draw
18/5
HC Olomouc
7/2
17:20
BK Mlada Boleslav v Sparta Praha
BK Mlada Boleslav
13/8
Draw
16/5
Sparta Praha
23/20
17:30
TKH Nesta Torun v MH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 2014
TKH Nesta Torun
8/15
Draw
4/1
MH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 2014
11/4
18:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks v Herlev Eagles
Frederikshavn White Hawks
1/16
Draw
10/1
Herlev Eagles
14/1
18:00
Frolunda HC v Leksands IF
Frolunda HC
1/3
Draw
19/4
Leksands IF
11/2
18:00
HV 71 v Skelleftea AIK
HV 71
6/5
Draw
7/2
Skelleftea AIK
37/20
18:00
IK Oskarshamn v Vasterviks IK
IK Oskarshamn
5/4
Draw
3/1
Vasterviks IK
8/5
18:00
Sodertalje SK v Mora IK
Sodertalje SK
12/5
Draw
16/5
Mora IK
4/5
18:00
Tingsryds AIF v IK Pantern
Tingsryds AIF
6/5
Draw
14/5
IK Pantern
7/4
18:00
Vita Hasten v Timra IK
Vita Hasten
11/8
Draw
14/5
Timra IK
3/2
18:30
Aalborg Pirates v Esbjerg Energy
Aalborg Pirates
3/2
Draw
16/5
Esbjerg Energy
23/20
18:30
Augsburger Panther v Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther
3/2
Draw
10/3
Adler Mannheim
6/5
18:30
Bietigheim Steelers v Lowen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers
5/6
Draw
16/5
Lowen Frankfurt
2/1
18:30
Dusseldorfer EG v Krefeld Pinguine
Dusseldorfer EG
8/13
Draw
15/4
Krefeld Pinguine
3/1
18:30
EHC Red Bull Munchen v Kolner Haie
EHC Red Bull Munchen
17/20
Draw
17/5
Kolner Haie
9/4
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren v Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
2/5
Draw
4/1
Starbulls Rosenheim
15/4
18:30
Eisbaren Berlin v ERC Ingolstadt
Eisbaren Berlin
4/5
Draw
17/5
ERC Ingolstadt
12/5
18:30
Gentofte Stars v Rungsted IK
Gentofte Stars
5/6
Draw
16/5
Rungsted IK
11/5
18:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg v Iserlohn Roosters
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4/7
Draw
4/1
Iserlohn Roosters
16/5
18:30
Lausitzer Fuchse v EHC Bayreuth
Lausitzer Fuchse
2/3
Draw
17/5
EHC Bayreuth
12/5
18:30
Odense Bulldogs v Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Odense Bulldogs
1/33
Draw
12/1
Rodovre Mighty Bulls
18/1
18:30
SonderjyskE Ishockey v Herning Blue Fox
SonderjyskE Ishockey
13/10
Draw
3/1
Herning Blue Fox
7/5
18:30
Straubing Tigers v Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
8/13
Draw
18/5
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3/1
18:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers v Fischtown Pinguins
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
2/3
Draw
15/4
Fischtown Pinguins
11/4
18:45
EHC Biel v HC Davos
EHC Biel
5/4
Draw
10/3
HC Davos
3/2
18:45
EHC Visp v HC La Chaux-De-Fonds
EHC Visp
7/4
Draw
17/5
HC La Chaux-De-Fonds
10/11
18:45
HC Lausanne v HC Lugano
HC Lausanne
21/20
Draw
16/5
HC Lugano
9/5
18:45
Kloten Flyers v HC Ambri-Piotta
Kloten Flyers
1/2
Draw
17/4
HC Ambri-Piotta
7/2
18:45
SC Bern v Geneve-Servette HC
SC Bern
17/20
Draw
17/5
Geneve-Servette HC
11/5
18:45
SCL Tigers v EV Zug
SCL Tigers
12/5
Draw
17/5
EV Zug
4/5
18:45
ZSC Lions v HC Fribourg-Gotteron
ZSC Lions
4/9
Draw
17/4
HC Fribourg-Gotteron
17/4
19:00
Aigles de Nice v CSG Strasbourg
Aigles de Nice
23/20
Draw
16/5
CSG Strasbourg
11/8
19:00
EHC Olten v Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Olten
11/8
Draw
10/3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
23/20
19:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau v EC Bad Nauheim
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
9/5
Draw
16/5
EC Bad Nauheim
10/11
19:00
Gothiques d'Amiens v Boxers de Bordeaux
Gothiques d'Amiens
7/5
Draw
16/5
Boxers de Bordeaux
23/20
19:00
HC Ajoie v HC Red Ice
HC Ajoie
10/11
Draw
17/5
HC Red Ice
7/4
19:00
HC Thurgau v SC Langenthal
HC Thurgau
11/4
Draw
15/4
SC Langenthal
4/7
19:00
Heilbronner Falken v Kassel Huskies
Heilbronner Falken
5/2
Draw
17/5
Kassel Huskies
2/3
19:00
Ravensburg Towerstars v Dresdner Eislowen
Ravensburg Towerstars
11/10
Draw
3/1
Dresdner Eislowen
3/2
19:00
SC Riessersee v Wolfe Freiburg
SC Riessersee
10/11
Draw
16/5
Wolfe Freiburg
9/5
19:15
Bruleurs de Loups Grenoble v Dauphins d'Epinal
Bruleurs de Loups Grenoble
2/5
Draw
17/4
Dauphins d'Epinal
7/2
19:30
Chamonix-Morzine HC v Ducs d'Angers
Chamonix-Morzine HC
13/8
Draw
10/3
Ducs d'Angers
19/20
19:30
Lyon HC v Ducs de Dijon
Lyon HC
3/10
Draw
19/4
Ducs de Dijon
19/4
19:30
Rapaces de Gap v Dragons de Rouen
Rapaces de Gap
11/10
Draw
16/5
Dragons de Rouen
3/2
23:00
St. John's IceCaps v Albany Devils
St. John's IceCaps
5/4
Draw
13/5
Albany Devils
13/8
American - NHL Matches
Edmonton Oilers at Washington Capitals
25 Feb 00:05
33 More
Puck Line
Edmonton Oilers +1.5
4/7
Washington Capitals -1.5
29/20
Money Line
Edmonton Oilers
33/20
Washington Capitals
1/2
Total Goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.0
20/29
Under 5.0
6/5
American - NHL Matches
Calgary Flames at Florida Panthers
25 Feb 00:35
17 More
Puck Line
Calgary Flames +1.5
10/23
Florida Panthers -1.5
19/10
Money Line
Calgary Flames
13/10
Florida Panthers
20/31
Total Goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.5
11/10
Under 5.5
10/13
American - NHL Matches
Ottawa Senators at Carolina Hurricanes
25 Feb 00:35
17 More
Puck Line
Ottawa Senators +1.5
5/13
Carolina Hurricanes -1.5
21/10
Money Line
Ottawa Senators
23/20
Carolina Hurricanes
20/27
Total Goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.0
10/13
Under 5.0
11/10