Ice Hockey

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 25th Sep

09:00
Snezhnye Barsy U21 v Omskie Yastreby U21
Snezhnye Barsy U21
10/11
Omskie Yastreby U21
4/5
13:00
Stalnye Lisy U21 v Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
Stalnye Lisy U21
4/7
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
5/4
13:30
Sibir Novosibirsk v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk
6/5
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
8/13
14:00
Avangard Omsk v Dynamo Moscow
Avangard Omsk
1/2
Dynamo Moscow
29/20
14:00
Saryarka Karagandy v Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Saryarka Karagandy
4/7
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5/4
14:30
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 v Sibirskie Snajpery U21
Avto Yekaterinburg U21
8/13
Sibirskie Snajpery U21
23/20
14:30
Barys Astana v SKA Saint Petersburg
Barys Astana
13/5
SKA Saint Petersburg
1/4
14:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk v Zvezda
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
13/5
Zvezda
1/4
14:30
Zauralie Kurgan v Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Zauralie Kurgan
4/5
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
10/11
15:00
HC Yugra v Dinamo Minsk
HC Yugra
13/10
Dinamo Minsk
4/7
15:00
Rubin Tyumen v Yermak Angarsk
Rubin Tyumen
4/7
Yermak Angarsk
5/4
15:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil v Khimik Voskresensk
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
8/11
Khimik Voskresensk
Evens
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg v Loko Yaroslavl U21
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5/6
Loko Yaroslavl U21
20/23
16:30
HC Benatky nad Jizerou v LHK Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Benatky nad Jizerou
1/2
LHK Jestrabi Prostejov
7/5
16:30
HC Energie Karlovy Vary v Rytiri Kladno
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3/4
Rytiri Kladno
19/20
16:30
Jokerit v HC Vityaz
Jokerit
3/10
HC Vityaz
9/4
16:30
SK Horacka Slavia Trebic v HC Stadion Litomerice
SK Horacka Slavia Trebic
4/7
HC Stadion Litomerice
5/4
16:30
VHK Vsetin v Slavia Prague
VHK Vsetin
3/4
Slavia Prague
19/20
17:00
HC Frydek-Mistek v HC AZ Havirov 2010
HC Frydek-Mistek
1/3
HC AZ Havirov 2010
2/1
17:00
HC Zubr Prerov v Hokej Usti nad Labem
HC Zubr Prerov
4/9
Hokej Usti nad Labem
8/5
17:00
Kadan v CEZ Ceske Budejovice
Kadan
14/5
CEZ Ceske Budejovice
2/9
17:00
Kapitan Stupino U21 v Russkie Vityazi U21
Kapitan Stupino U21
23/20
Russkie Vityazi U21
8/13
17:00
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21 v Almaz U21
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21
3/10
Almaz U21
11/5
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod v Admiral Vladivostok
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4/11
Admiral Vladivostok
2/1
17:30
CSKA Moscow v HC Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moscow
1/7
HC Slovan Bratislava
17/4
17:30
Dinamo Riga v Kunlun Red Star
Dinamo Riga
7/5
Kunlun Red Star
8/15
17:30
Spartak Moscow v Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow
4/7
Amur Khabarovsk
13/10
USA - NHL
2018 Stanley Cup
1 Jun 00:00
5 More
Championship winner
Edmonton Oilers
9/1
Pittsburgh Penguins
9/1
Washington Capitals
10/1
Chicago Blackhawks
12/1
Nashville Predators
12/1
Original Six Winner
No
1/4
Yes
31/10
Winning Conference
Eastern
20/23
Western
20/21
Russian - Russian MHL
Snezhnye Barsy U21 v Omskie Yastreby U21
25 Sep 09:00
30 More
Money Line
Snezhnye Barsy U21
10/11
Omskie Yastreby U21
4/5
Puck Line +1.5 (including OT)
Snezhnye Barsy U21 +1.5
1/3
Omskie Yastreby U21 -1.5
21/10
Puck Line exc OT +0.5
Snezhnye Barsy U21 +0.5
8/13
Omskie Yastreby U21 -0.5
5/4
Russian - Russian MHL
Stalnye Lisy U21 v Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
25 Sep 13:00
30 More
Money Line
Stalnye Lisy U21
4/7
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
5/4
Puck Line -1.5 (including OT)
Stalnye Lisy U21 -1.5
13/8
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 +1.5
4/9
Puck Line exc OT -0.5
Stalnye Lisy U21 -0.5
19/20
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 +0.5
5/6