Volleyball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 15th Dec

12:00
Oerebro Women v Engelholm Women
Oerebro Women
13/8
Engelholm Women
4/9
13:00
Halkbank Women v Aydin B.Sehir Bld Women
Halkbank Women
4/1
Aydin B.Sehir Bld Women
1/6
13:00
Vingaakers VK v Orkelljunga VK
Vingaakers VK
5/2
Orkelljunga VK
2/7
13:00
WoVo Rovaniemi Women v LiigaPloki Women
WoVo Rovaniemi Women
7/2
LiigaPloki Women
1/5
13:30
Eczacibasi Vitra Women v VakifBank Women
Eczacibasi Vitra Women
4/6
VakifBank Women
11/10
13:30
Sollentuna VK Women v Hylte/Halmstad Women
Sollentuna VK Women
9/4
Hylte/Halmstad Women
1/3
14:00
Afyon Belediyespor v Galatasaray FXTCR
Afyon Belediyespor
7/2
Galatasaray FXTCR
1/5
14:00
Degerfors Women v Svedala Women
Degerfors Women
11/4
Svedala Women
1/4
14:00
Rakvere VK v Bigbank Tartu
Rakvere VK
3/1
Bigbank Tartu
2/9
15:00
ATC Trencin v VKM Stara Lubovna
ATC Trencin
1/8
VKM Stara Lubovna
5/1
15:00
Academica de Espinho v SL Benfica
15:00
BK Tromso v Stod IL
BK Tromso
1/9
Stod IL
11/2
15:00
CSM Agronomia Bucuresti v Universitatea Cluj
CSM Agronomia Bucuresti
1/25
Universitatea Cluj
11/1
15:00
Daugavpils Universitate v RTU/Robezsardze
Daugavpils Universitate
6/1
RTU/Robezsardze
1/10
15:00
Dinamo Bucuresti v CS Arcada Galati
Dinamo Bucuresti
2/1
CS Arcada Galati
4/11
15:00
Forde VBK v Randaberg
Forde VBK
4/11
Randaberg
2/1
15:00
LP Kangasala Women v HPK Hameenlinna Women
LP Kangasala Women
5/6
HPK Hameenlinna Women
5/6
15:00
Lindesberg Women v Gislaved Women
Lindesberg Women
4/6
Gislaved Women
11/10
15:00
Linkopings VC v Lund
15:00
Marek Dupnitsa v Dea Sport
Marek Dupnitsa
1/20
Dea Sport
9/1
15:00
Minyor Pernik v CSKA Sofia
Minyor Pernik
13/2
CSKA Sofia
1/12
15:00
PAOK v Olympiacos Piraeus
PAOK
Evens
Olympiacos Piraeus
8/11
15:00
Raision Loimu v VaLePa
Raision Loimu
3/1
VaLePa
2/9
15:00
Savo Volley v Team Lakkapaa
Savo Volley
1/20
Team Lakkapaa
9/1
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v SC Caldas
Vitoria Guimaraes
2/5
SC Caldas
7/4
15:30
Neftochimic Burgas v Levski Volley
Neftochimic Burgas
1/5
Levski Volley
7/2
15:30
UM/Itapetininga v Sesi-SP
UM/Itapetininga
7/2
Sesi-SP
1/5
16:00
CSM Campia Turzii v Unirea Dej
CSM Campia Turzii
2/1
Unirea Dej
4/11
16:00
Fatra Zlin v VK Dukla Liberec
Fatra Zlin
7/1
VK Dukla Liberec
1/16
16:00
Pamvohaikos v Iraklis Thessaloniki
Pamvohaikos
8/13
Iraklis Thessaloniki
6/5
16:00
SK Jekabpils Lusi v VK Biolars/Jelgava
SK Jekabpils Lusi
1/10
VK Biolars/Jelgava
6/1
16:00
Sollentuna VK v Hylte/Halmstad
Sollentuna VK
4/1
Hylte/Halmstad
1/6
16:00
THY Volley Women v Besiktas Women
THY Volley Women
13/8
Besiktas Women
4/9
16:00
VK Ostrava v Volejbal Brno
VK Ostrava
Evens
Volejbal Brno
8/11
16:00
Volley Amriswil v Lausanne UC
Volley Amriswil
4/6
Lausanne UC
11/10
16:30
Hebar Pazardzhik v Cherno More BASK
Hebar Pazardzhik
1/25
Cherno More BASK
11/1
16:30
Urbia Voley Palma v UBE L�Illa Grau
Urbia Voley Palma
1/12
UBE L�Illa Grau
13/2
16:30
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle v GKS Katowice
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
1/25
GKS Katowice
11/1
17:00
AERO Odolena Voda v VK Euro Sitex Pribram
AERO Odolena Voda
13/8
VK Euro Sitex Pribram
4/9
17:00
AO Kifisias v AEK Athens
AO Kifisias
7/2
AEK Athens
1/5
17:00
Biogas Volley Nafels v Volley Top Luzern
Biogas Volley Nafels
Evens
Volley Top Luzern
8/11
17:00
CAI Teruel v FC Barcelona
CAI Teruel
1/50
FC Barcelona
16/1
17:00
CEZ Karlovarsko v VK Lvi Praha
CEZ Karlovarsko
1/20
VK Lvi Praha
9/1
17:00
Chemik Police Women v Impel Wroclaw Women
Chemik Police Women
1/50
Impel Wroclaw Women
16/1
17:00
Esmoriz Ginasio Clube v Sporting de Espinho
Esmoriz Ginasio Clube
11/4
Sporting de Espinho
1/4
17:00
HKM Zvolen v Presov
HKM Zvolen
7/1
Presov
1/16
17:00
Ladies in Black Aachen Women v Allianz MTV Stuttgart Women
Ladies in Black Aachen Women
4/1
Allianz MTV Stuttgart Women
1/6
17:00
OK Partizan Beograd v Spartak Ljig
OK Partizan Beograd
2/5
Spartak Ljig
7/4
17:00
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo Women v KS Palac Bydgoszcz Women
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo Women
5/4
KS Palac Bydgoszcz Women
4/7
17:00
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt Women v VC Wiesbaden Women
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt Women
5/2
VC Wiesbaden Women
2/7
17:00
Sodertelge VBK v Falkenbergs VBK
Sodertelge VBK
5/1
Falkenbergs VBK
1/8
17:00
TJ Slavia Svidnik v VK Prievidza
TJ Slavia Svidnik
5/2
VK Prievidza
2/7
17:00
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis v VBK Worther-See-Lowen Klagenfurt
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
4/7
VBK Worther-See-Lowen Klagenfurt
5/4
17:00
VK Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice v Kladno volejbal cz
VK Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice
1/3
Kladno volejbal cz
9/4
17:00
VK Spartak Komarno v VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra
VK Spartak Komarno
11/10
VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra
4/6
17:10
Dresdner SC Women v SC Potsdam Women
Dresdner SC Women
1/4
SC Potsdam Women
11/4
17:30
Cucine Lube Civitanova v BCC Castellana Grotte
Cucine Lube Civitanova
1/50
BCC Castellana Grotte
16/1
17:30
KDS Kosice v Spartak Myjava
KDS Kosice
1/10
Spartak Myjava
6/1
17:30
Leixoes SC v VC Viana-Casa Peixoto
Leixoes SC
2/5
VC Viana-Casa Peixoto
7/4
17:30
VK Benatky nad Jizerou v SK Usti Nad Labem
VK Benatky nad Jizerou
11/4
SK Usti Nad Labem
1/4
18:00
Clube Kairos v AAS Mamede
18:00
Fonte do Bastardo v Famalicense AC
Fonte do Bastardo
1/4
Famalicense AC
11/4
18:00
Mladi Radnik v Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Mladi Radnik
5/6
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
5/6
18:00
Netzhoppers SolWo Konigspark KW v Berlin Recycling Volleys
Netzhoppers SolWo Konigspark KW
7/1
Berlin Recycling Volleys
1/16
18:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Women v Nawaro Straubing Women
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Women
1/6
Nawaro Straubing Women
4/1
18:00
SVG Luneburg v TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS
SVG Luneburg
1/20
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS
9/1
18:00
Schweriner SC Women v VfB 91 Suhl Women
Schweriner SC Women
1/33
VfB 91 Suhl Women
14/1
18:00
Spacer's Toulouse Volley-Ball v Nantes Reze
Spacer's Toulouse Volley-Ball
Evens
Nantes Reze
8/11
18:00
Sporting SP v Castelo Maia GC
Sporting SP
1/33
Castelo Maia GC
14/1
18:00
Ushuaia Ibiza Voley v La Ermita Textil Santanderina
Ushuaia Ibiza Voley
1/16
La Ermita Textil Santanderina
7/1
18:15
C.V. Melilla v Rio Duero San Jose
C.V. Melilla
8/11
Rio Duero San Jose
Evens
18:30
Intasa San Sadurnino v Conectabalear CV Manacor
Intasa San Sadurnino
4/7
Conectabalear CV Manacor
5/4
18:30
TV Rottenburg v TV Ingersoll Buhl
TV Rottenburg
6/4
TV Ingersoll Buhl
1/2
18:30
Unicaja Almeria v CV 7 Islas-Vecindario
Unicaja Almeria
1/33
CV 7 Islas-Vecindario
14/1
18:30
VBC Uni Bern v TV Schonenwerd
VBC Uni Bern
11/4
TV Schonenwerd
1/4
18:30
Volley Club Marcq-en-Baroul Women v AS Saint-Raphael Women
Volley Club Marcq-en-Baroul Women
7/4
AS Saint-Raphael Women
2/5
19:00
AS Cannes v Chaumont VB 52
AS Cannes
4/1
Chaumont VB 52
1/6
19:00
Corinthians / Guarulhos v Renata/Campinas
Corinthians / Guarulhos
7/4
Renata/Campinas
2/5
19:00
Draisma Dynamo v Sliedrecht Sport
Draisma Dynamo
8/15
Sliedrecht Sport
11/8
19:00
Francais St. Cloud Paris Women v Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women
Francais St. Cloud Paris Women
4/9
Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women
13/8
19:00
LKS Commercecon Lodz Women v KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Women
LKS Commercecon Lodz Women
1/50
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Women
16/1
19:00
Montpellier UC v Tours VB
Montpellier UC
6/5
Tours VB
8/13
19:00
Narbonne Volley v Arago De Sete Volleyball
Narbonne Volley
4/7
Arago De Sete Volleyball
5/4
19:00
Quimper Women v Beziers VB Women
Quimper Women
7/2
Beziers VB Women
1/5
19:00
Rocheville Le Cannet Women v IFVB Women U20
Rocheville Le Cannet Women
1/100
IFVB Women U20
20/1
19:00
SV Land Taurus v Zaanstad
SV Land Taurus
2/9
Zaanstad
3/1
19:30
BCC Leverano v M. Roma Volley
BCC Leverano
4/7
M. Roma Volley
5/4
19:30
Foppapedretti Bergamo Women v Club Italia Women
Foppapedretti Bergamo Women
1/16
Club Italia Women
7/1
19:30
Igor Gorgonzola Volley Women v Fenera Chieri Volley Women
19:30
Il Bisonte Firenze Women v Imoco Volley Conegliano Women
Il Bisonte Firenze Women
9/2
Imoco Volley Conegliano Women
1/7
19:30
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn v KS Warta Zawiercie
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Evens
KS Warta Zawiercie
8/11
19:30
Lindemans Aalst v Prefaxis Menen
Lindemans Aalst
1/6
Prefaxis Menen
4/1
19:30
Noliko Maaseik v VDK Gent
Noliko Maaseik
1/33
VDK Gent
14/1
19:30
Ravenna Women v Trentino Rosa Women
Ravenna Women
6/4
Trentino Rosa Women
1/2
19:30
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio Women v Pallavolo Filottrano Women
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio Women
1/8
Pallavolo Filottrano Women
5/1
19:30
VBC Mondovi v ASD Rinascita Volley 78 Lagonegro
VBC Mondovi
1/7
ASD Rinascita Volley 78 Lagonegro
9/2
19:30
VOC Amigos St. Antonius Zoersel v Knack Roeselare
VOC Amigos St. Antonius Zoersel
14/1
Knack Roeselare
1/33
19:30
VoCASA Volleybal Nijmegen v Coniche Topvolleybal Zwolle
VoCASA Volleybal Nijmegen
2/9
Coniche Topvolleybal Zwolle
3/1
19:30
Volley Haasrode Leuven v VBC Waremme
Volley Haasrode Leuven
4/11
VBC Waremme
2/1
20:30
Ecare Apollo 8 Women v VC Sneek Women
Ecare Apollo 8 Women
9/2
VC Sneek Women
1/7
21:00
Coolen-Alterno Women v TT Papendal/Arnhem Women
Coolen-Alterno Women
1/2
TT Papendal/Arnhem Women
6/4
21:00
Pharmafilter US Women v Regio Zwolle Women
Pharmafilter US Women
9/1
Regio Zwolle Women
1/20
21:30
Sada Cruzeiro v Sesc RJ
Sada Cruzeiro
8/11
Sesc RJ
Evens
21:45
Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei v Minas Tenis Clube
Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei
2/1
Minas Tenis Clube
4/11
22:00
Balneario Camboriu Women v Camponesa/Minas Women
Balneario Camboriu Women
14/1
Camponesa/Minas Women
1/33
22:00
Caramuru Volei v Sao Judas Volei
Caramuru Volei
8/13
Sao Judas Volei
6/5
Danish - Danish Cup
Marienlyst v ASV Arhus
15 Dec 10:00
12 More
|Away Team Total Points
Over 67.5
8/13
Under 67.5
6/5
3rd Set Handicap
Marienlyst -5.5
5/4
ASV Arhus +5.5
4/7
3rd Set Total Points
Over 44.5
4/7
Under 44.5
5/4
Turkish - Turkey First League
Bulancak BLD Beton Spor v Akkus BLD
15 Dec 10:00
28 More
Match Betting
Bulancak BLD Beton Spor
9/4
Akkus BLD
1/3
Set Betting
Bulancak BLD Beton Spor 3-2
9/4
Akkus BLD 3-1
7/5
Akkus BLD 3-2
13/8
|Away Team Total Points
Over 103.5
5/6
Under 103.5
5/6
Turkish - Turkey First League
Anadolu Universitesi v Tofas Spor
15 Dec 10:00
25 More
Match Betting
Anadolu Universitesi
11/4
Tofas Spor
1/4
Set Betting
Tofas Spor 3-1
8/11
Anadolu Universitesi 3-2
11/4
Tofas Spor 3-2
14/5
|Away Team Total Points
Over 99.5
5/6
Under 99.5
5/6