Basketball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 25th Feb

14:00
BC Nevezis v Vytautas
BC Nevezis
SUSP
Vytautas
SUSP
14:00
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece v Banvit Bandirma
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
11/4
Banvit Bandirma
2/9
14:00
Randers Cimbria v Svendborg Rabbits
Randers Cimbria
11/4
Svendborg Rabbits
2/9
14:50
Aries Trikala BC v Rethymno Aegean BC
Aries Trikala BC
2/5
Rethymno Aegean BC
7/4
14:50
BC Lietkabelis v Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
BC Lietkabelis
4/5
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
10/11
14:50
Salon Vilpas v Tampereen Pyrinto
Salon Vilpas
2/17
Tampereen Pyrinto
9/2
15:00
AEK Athens v PAOK Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
1/8
PAOK Thessaloniki
22/5
15:00
AZS Umcs Lublin Women v Energa Torun Women
AZS Umcs Lublin Women
21/20
Energa Torun Women
5/7
15:00
Aris Thessaloniki v ASA Koroivos Amaliadas
Aris Thessaloniki
1/750
ASA Koroivos Amaliadas
25/1
15:00
BC Nokia v KTP Basket
BC Nokia
4/7
KTP Basket
5/4
15:00
BK Jekabpils v BK Ogre IF
BK Jekabpils
2/13
BK Ogre IF
19/5
15:00
BK Ventspils v BK Jurmala
BK Ventspils
1/80
BK Jurmala
16/1
15:00
Best Balikesir Basketbol v Tofas SK
Best Balikesir Basketbol
Evens
Tofas SK
8/11
15:00
GS Kymis v AE Doxa Lefkadas
GS Kymis
2/11
AE Doxa Lefkadas
10/3
15:00
GS Lavriou v ASP Promitheas
GS Lavriou
1/2
ASP Promitheas
7/5
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu v Helsinki Seagulls
Kauhajoen Karhu
1/3
Helsinki Seagulls
2/1
15:00
Rilski Sportist v Balkan Botevgrad
Rilski Sportist
2/7
Balkan Botevgrad
9/4
15:00
Swiss Central Basket v BC Winterthur
Swiss Central Basket
1/6
BC Winterthur
7/2
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi v BC Kalev/Cramo
TTU Korvpalliklubi
11/1
BC Kalev/Cramo
1/40
15:30
Mersin Belediye Women v Adana Botas Women
Mersin Belediye Women
17/20
Adana Botas Women
17/20
15:30
U BT Cluj-Napoca v CS Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj-Napoca
1/33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
10/1
16:00
BC Beroe SZ v Cherno More IG
BC Beroe SZ
1/80
Cherno More IG
16/1
16:00
BC Spartak Pleven v Levski Sofia
BC Spartak Pleven
1/5
Levski Sofia
3/1
16:00
BK JIP Pardubice v BK Decin
BK JIP Pardubice
2/13
BK Decin
19/5
16:00
CEZ Nymburk v BK Opava
16:00
Lugano Tigers v Starwings Regio Basel
Lugano Tigers
1/12
Starwings Regio Basel
11/2
16:00
Lukoil Academic Sofia v Academic Bultex 99 Plovdiv
Lukoil Academic Sofia
1/20
Academic Bultex 99 Plovdiv
8/1
16:30
BBC Lausanne v SAM Basket Massagno
BBC Lausanne
1/2
SAM Basket Massagno
7/5
16:30
BBC Monthey v BC Boncourt Red
BBC Monthey
1/20
BC Boncourt Red
8/1
16:30
BK Valmiera v BK Liepajas Lauvas
BK Valmiera
1/5
BK Liepajas Lauvas
3/1
17:00
BC Mures Targu-Mures v BCM U Pitesti
BC Mures Targu-Mures
11/20
BCM U Pitesti
13/10
17:00
BC Prievidza v BK Iskra Svit
BC Prievidza
2/17
BK Iskra Svit
9/2
17:00
BK Levice v Spisska Nova Ves
BK Levice
1/50
Spisska Nova Ves
12/1
17:00
BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski v Wilki Morskie Szczecin
BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
1/5
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
3/1
17:00
Basketball Svitavy v BK Prostejov
Basketball Svitavy
1/7
BK Prostejov
4/1
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg v Basketball Ulm
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
7/5
Basketball Ulm
1/2
17:00
FC Porto v Maia Basket
FC Porto
1/750
Maia Basket
25/1
17:00
Florida State at Clemson
Florida State
10/13
Clemson
11/10
17:00
Galitos - Tley v Electrico FC
Galitos - Tley
1/25
Electrico FC
9/1
17:00
Georgetown at St. Johns
Georgetown
SUSP
St. Johns
SUSP
17:00
Giessen 46ers v Tigers Tubingen
Giessen 46ers
1/5
Tigers Tubingen
3/1
17:00
Hermes Analitica Zagreb v KK Split
Hermes Analitica Zagreb
21/5
KK Split
2/15
17:00
Hofstra at James Madison
17:00
Inter Bratislava v MBK Handlova
Inter Bratislava
1/20
MBK Handlova
8/1
17:00
KK Gorica v KK Alkar Sinj
KK Gorica
1/4
KK Alkar Sinj
5/2
17:00
KK Metalac Valjevo v OKK Beograd
KK Metalac Valjevo
1/5
OKK Beograd
3/1
17:00
Lucenec v MBK Rieker Komarno
Lucenec
15/8
MBK Rieker Komarno
4/11
17:00
Navy at Bucknell
Navy
17/4
Bucknell
1/6
17:00
North Carolina at Pittsburgh
North Carolina
1/4
Pittsburgh
31/10
17:00
Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan
Northern Illinois
9/5
Eastern Michigan
5/11
17:00
Ovarense Basquetebol v UD Oliveirense
Ovarense Basquetebol
7/4
UD Oliveirense
2/5
17:00
SL Benfica v CAB Madeira
SL Benfica
1/10
CAB Madeira
5/1
17:00
SMU at Connecticut
SMU
5/12
Connecticut
2/1
17:00
Sampaense Basket v SC Lusitania
Sampaense Basket
6/5
SC Lusitania
8/13
17:00
Skyliners Frankfurt v S. Oliver Wurzberg
Skyliners Frankfurt
4/11
S. Oliver Wurzberg
15/8
17:00
Tulane at Temple
Tulane
17/4
Temple
1/6
17:00
Universidad Del Pais Vasco Women v Araski Aes Women
Universidad Del Pais Vasco Women
4/11
Araski Aes Women
15/8
17:00
Universo/Vitoria v Mogi Das Cruzes
Universo/Vitoria
10/11
Mogi Das Cruzes
8/11
17:00
Virginia at NC State
Virginia
2/7
NC State
11/4
17:00
Vitoria SC v Illiabum Clube
Vitoria SC
2/5
Illiabum Clube
7/4
17:00
Wichita State at Missouri State
Wichita State
1/10
Missouri State
13/2
17:15
CB Bembibre Women v CD Zamarat Women
CB Bembibre Women
2/7
CD Zamarat Women
9/4
17:30
AS Monaco Basket v Le Mans Sarthe
AS Monaco Basket
1/20
Le Mans Sarthe
8/1
17:30
2016/17 Liga ACB
18:00
Valencia BC v Divina Seguros Joventut
Valencia BC
1/20
Divina Seguros Joventut
8/1
18:00
CB Ourense v CB Bahia San Agustin
CB Ourense
2/7
CB Bahia San Agustin
9/4
18:00
Indiana State at Evansville
Indiana State
29/20
Evansville
4/7
18:00
KK Krka Novo Mesto v KK Mornar
KK Krka Novo Mesto
5/7
KK Mornar
21/20
18:00
KK Skrljevo v KK Cedevita Zagreb
KK Skrljevo
11/2
KK Cedevita Zagreb
1/12
18:00
KK Tamis Pancevo v KK Borac Cacak
KK Tamis Pancevo
7/4
KK Borac Cacak
2/5
18:00
Lions de Geneve v Ensa Union Neuchatel
Lions de Geneve
8/13
Ensa Union Neuchatel
6/5
18:00
MMCITE Brno v BK Jindrichuv Hradec
MMCITE Brno
4/11
BK Jindrichuv Hradec
15/8
18:00
Tennessee at South Carolina
Tennessee
9/4
South Carolina
5/14
18:00
Universitario Ferrol women v Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca Women
Universitario Ferrol women
9/2
Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca Women
2/17
18:30
BSW Weert v SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
BSW Weert
19/5
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
2/13
18:30
Maccabi Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
17/20
Hapoel Jerusalem
17/20
18:45
Cadi La Seu Women v Gran Canaria 2014 Women
Cadi La Seu Women
2/17
Gran Canaria 2014 Women
9/2
18:50
CSM Oradea v CS Phoenix Galati
CSM Oradea
1/8
CS Phoenix Galati
22/5
19:00
2016/17 Men's NCAA Basketball Championship
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden v Apollo Amsterdam
Aris Leeuwarden
17/20
Apollo Amsterdam
17/20
19:00
Ball State at Western Michigan
Ball State
7/5
Western Michigan
10/17
19:00
Boulazac Basket Dordogne v Roanne Chorale
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
4/9
Roanne Chorale
8/5
19:00
Bourges Basket Women v ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq Women
Bourges Basket Women
1/3
ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq Women
2/1
19:00
Bradley at Drake
Bradley
29/20
Drake
4/7
19:00
CB Breogan Lugo v CB Prat
CB Breogan Lugo
1/25
CB Prat
9/1
19:00
Cavigal Nice Basket Women v Basket Landes Women
Cavigal Nice Basket Women
8/5
Basket Landes Women
4/9
19:00
Challenge Sports Rotterdam v Donar Groningen
Challenge Sports Rotterdam
10/1
Donar Groningen
1/33
19:00
Cholet v JDA Dijon
Cholet
17/20
JDA Dijon
17/20
19:00
Flammes Carolo Ardennes Women v Tarbes Gespe Bigorre Women
Flammes Carolo Ardennes Women
1/18
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre Women
7/1
19:00
Florida at Kentucky
Florida
17/10
Kentucky
10/21
19:00
Illinois State at Northern Iowa
Illinois State
20/27
Northern Iowa
23/20
19:00
KK Dunav Stari Banovci v KK Konstantin Nis
KK Dunav Stari Banovci
1/25
KK Konstantin Nis
9/1
19:00
Lattes Montpellier Women v USO Mondeville Women
Lattes Montpellier Women
1/25
USO Mondeville Women
9/1
19:00
Limoges CSP v Chalon Sur Saone
Limoges CSP
6/5
Chalon Sur Saone
8/13
19:00
Nanterre 92 v Le Portel
Nanterre 92
1/10
Le Portel
5/1
19:00
Northeastern at NC Wilmington
Northeastern
15/2
NC Wilmington
1/12
19:00
Obradoiro CAB v BC Andorra
Obradoiro CAB
10/11
BC Andorra
4/5
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket v Antibes Sharks
Orleans Loiret Basket
2/3
Antibes Sharks
11/10
19:00
SOM Boulogne-Sur-Mer v Fos Ouest Provence Basket
SOM Boulogne-Sur-Mer
8/13
Fos Ouest Provence Basket
6/5
19:00
STB Le Havre v Saint-Chamond
STB Le Havre
1/10
Saint-Chamond
5/1
19:00
Seton Hall at Depaul
Seton Hall
5/17
Depaul
13/5
19:00
Strasbourg IG v Gravelines Grand Fort BCM
Strasbourg IG
2/7
Gravelines Grand Fort BCM
9/4
19:00
Surrey United v Worcester Wolves
Surrey United
6/5
Worcester Wolves
8/13
19:00
Tennessee Tech at Eastern Kentucky
Tennessee Tech
23/20
Eastern Kentucky
20/27
19:00
Texas Tech at Oklahoma State
Texas Tech
23/10
Oklahoma State
10/29
19:00
Towson at William & Mary
Towson
9/5
William & Mary
5/11
19:00
Va Commonwealth at Rhode Island
Va Commonwealth
6/5
Rhode Island
20/29
19:00
West Virginia at TCU
West Virginia
1/2
TCU
33/20
19:00
Wofford at Furman
Wofford
9/4
Furman
10/27
19:00
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden v Landstede Zwolle
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
4/9
Landstede Zwolle
8/5
19:30
Antwerp Giants v Leuven Bears
Antwerp Giants
1/16
Leuven Bears
13/2
19:30
BC Oostende v Basic-Fit Brussels
BC Oostende
1/8
Basic-Fit Brussels
22/5
19:30
Baskets Bonn v Medi Bayreuth
Baskets Bonn
4/7
Medi Bayreuth
5/4
19:30
Bristol Flyers v London Lions
Bristol Flyers
10/11
London Lions
4/5
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek v Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
4/7
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
5/4
19:30
Montepaschi Siena v NPC Rieti
Montepaschi Siena
1/3
NPC Rieti
2/1
19:30
Okapi Aalstar v Liege Basket
Okapi Aalstar
2/15
Liege Basket
21/5
19:30
Richmond at Fordham
Richmond
10/13
Fordham
11/10
19:30
SC Rasta Vechta v MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
SC Rasta Vechta
5/2
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
1/4
19:30
Spirou Charleroi v Limburg United
Spirou Charleroi
4/11
Limburg United
15/8
20:00
Creighton at Villanova
Creighton
17/4
Villanova
1/6
20:00
KK Buducnost Podgorica v KK FMP
KK Buducnost Podgorica
1/18
KK FMP
7/1
20:00
Latina Basket v FMC Ferentino
Latina Basket
4/9
FMC Ferentino
8/5
20:00
Penn State at Minnesota
Penn State
13/5
Minnesota
5/17
20:00
Southern Miss at North Texas
Southern Miss
21/10
North Texas
5/13
20:30
Bowling Green at Miami Ohio
Bowling Green
11/10
Miami Ohio
10/13
20:30
Missouri at Mississippi
Missouri
5/1
Mississippi
1/7
20:30
UL - Monroe at Appalachian State
UL - Monroe
9/5
Appalachian State
5/11
20:30
Youngstown State at Cleveland State
Youngstown State
12/5
Cleveland State
1/3
21:00
Baylor at Iowa State
Baylor
23/20
Iowa State
20/27
21:00
Duke at Miami Florida
Duke
5/8
Miami Florida
27/20
21:00
Duquesne at St. Bonaventure
Duquesne
7/1
St. Bonaventure
1/11
21:00
Idaho State at Eastern Washington
Idaho State
7/1
Eastern Washington
1/11
21:00
Marquette at Providence
Marquette
21/20
Providence
4/5
21:00
Mississippi State at Vanderbilt
Mississippi State
31/10
Vanderbilt
1/4
21:00
Oregon at Stanford
Oregon
1/4
Stanford
31/10
21:00
Purdue at Michigan
Purdue
20/21
Michigan
20/23
21:00
San Francisco at Pepperdine
San Francisco
10/29
Pepperdine
23/10
21:00
San Jose State at Boise State
San Jose State
5/1
Boise State
1/7
21:00
Virginia Tech at Boston College
Virginia Tech
5/13
Boston College
21/10
21:15
Jacksonville State at Morehead State
Jacksonville State
17/10
Morehead State
10/21
21:30
St. Josephs at Saint Louis
St. Josephs
5/7
Saint Louis
23/20
21:30
UL - Lafayette at Coastal Carolina
UL - Lafayette
Evens
Coastal Carolina
5/6
22:00
Denver at South Dakota State
Denver
8/5
South Dakota State
10/19
22:00
Drexel at Coll Of Charleston
Drexel
5/1
Coll Of Charleston
1/7
22:00
Mercer at Tenn Chattanooga
Mercer
31/10
Tenn Chattanooga
1/4
22:00
VMI at NC Greensboro
22:05
Charlotte Hornets at Sacramento Kings
Charlotte Hornets
2/3
Sacramento Kings
5/4
22:05
2016/17 Southeast Division
22:15
Austin Peay at SE Missouri State
Austin Peay
13/5
SE Missouri State
5/17
22:15
La Union Formosa v Guaros De Lara
La Union Formosa
15/8
Guaros De Lara
1/3
22:30
South Alabama at UT Arlington
South Alabama
7/1
UT Arlington
1/11
22:30
Troy at Texas State
Troy
20/21
Texas State
20/23
23:00
Iowa at Maryland
Iowa
5/2
Maryland
5/16
23:00
Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State
10/13
Oklahoma
11/10
23:00
Kansas at Texas
Kansas
1/4
Texas
31/10
23:00
LSU at Georgia
LSU
17/4
Georgia
1/6
23:00
Marshall at Charlotte U
Marshall
SUSP
Charlotte U
SUSP
23:00
Nevada at UNLV
Nevada
5/17
UNLV
13/5
23:00
New Mexico at Wyoming
New Mexico
5/4
Wyoming
2/3
23:00
Tennessee State at Belmont
Tennessee State
15/4
Belmont
1/5
23:00
Weber State at Idaho
Weber State
Evens
Idaho
5/6
American - NBA Matches
Charlotte Hornets at Sacramento Kings
25 Feb 22:05
25 More
Point Spread
Charlotte Hornets -3
10/11
Sacramento Kings +3
10/11
Money Line
Charlotte Hornets
2/3
Sacramento Kings
5/4
Total points
Over 208.5
20/23
Under 208.5
20/21
American - NBA Matches
Atlanta Hawks at Orlando Magic
26 Feb 00:05
25 More
Point Spread
Atlanta Hawks -3
10/11
Orlando Magic +3
10/11
Money Line
Atlanta Hawks
2/3
Orlando Magic
5/4
Total points
Over 208.5
20/23
Under 208.5
20/21
American - NBA Matches
Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks
26 Feb 00:35
25 More
Point Spread
Philadelphia 76ers +5
10/11
New York Knicks -5
10/11
Money Line
Philadelphia 76ers
17/10
New York Knicks
10/21
Total points
Over 216.5
10/11
Under 216.5
10/11
American - NBA Matches
Indiana Pacers at Miami Heat
26 Feb 01:05
25 More
Point Spread
Indiana Pacers +4.5
10/11
Miami Heat -4.5
10/11
Money Line
Indiana Pacers
8/5
Miami Heat
10/19
Total points
Over 208.0