Basketball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 15th Dec

13:00
Avtodor Saratov v Zenit Saint-Petersburg
Avtodor Saratov
4/6
Zenit Saint-Petersburg
11/10
13:00
Bakken Bears v Varlose BBK
13:00
TEMP-SUMZ Revda v Zenit Farm Saint Petersburg
13:00
Vimpelin Veto Women v Helmi Basket HBA Women
Vimpelin Veto Women
2/5
Helmi Basket HBA Women
7/4
13:04
Soedertaelje Kings v Koping Stars
Soedertaelje Kings
1/25
Koping Stars
11/1
13:15
AO Kolossos Rodou v Olympiacos BC
AO Kolossos Rodou
12/1
Olympiacos BC
1/20
14:00
BC Cactus v Dinamo Tbilisi
BC Cactus
6/4
Dinamo Tbilisi
1/2
14:00
Hogsbo Basket Women v Visby Women
Hogsbo Basket Women
1/16
Visby Women
7/1
14:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie v Irkutsk
Khimki-Podmoskovie
8/15
Irkutsk
11/8
14:00
Svendborg Rabbits v Copenhagen Wolfpack
Svendborg Rabbits
1/16
Copenhagen Wolfpack
7/1
14:00
Wetterbygden Sparks Women v Alvik BBK Women
Wetterbygden Sparks Women
3/1
Alvik BBK Women
2/9
14:15
BC Steaua Turabo Bucuresti v U-Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca
BC Steaua Turabo Bucuresti
13/8
U-Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca
4/9
14:30
Rethymno Cretan Kings v G.S. Kymis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
1/3
G.S. Kymis
5/2
14:30
Royal Hali Gaziantep BB v Tofas SK
Royal Hali Gaziantep BB
13/8
Tofas SK
1/2
15:00
ACS Targu Jiu v CS Universitatea Cluj
15:00
AEK Athens v GS Lavrio
AEK Athens
1/12
GS Lavrio
8/1
15:00
BC Perla Harghita Miercurea Ciuc v CN Aurel Vlaicu
BC Perla Harghita Miercurea Ciuc
1/25
CN Aurel Vlaicu
11/1
15:00
BK Olomoucko v BK ARMEX Decin
BK Olomoucko
4/6
BK ARMEX Decin
11/10
15:00
Benfica Basket v Ovarense Basquetebol
Benfica Basket
1/10
Ovarense Basquetebol
6/1
15:00
Galitos do Barreiro v Illiabum
Galitos do Barreiro
11/10
Illiabum
4/6
15:00
MKK Siedlce Women v Politechnika Gdanska Women
MKK Siedlce Women
1/6
Politechnika Gdanska Women
4/1
15:00
Salon Vilpas Vikings v Joensuun Kataja
Salon Vilpas Vikings
1/8
Joensuun Kataja
5/1
15:00
Tampereen Pyrinto v KTP Basket Kotka
Tampereen Pyrinto
2/9
KTP Basket Kotka
3/1
15:20
Vytautas Prienai-Birstonas v Neptunas Klaipeda
Vytautas Prienai-Birstonas
2/1
Neptunas Klaipeda
2/5
15:30
CSM Focsani v CSM Targu Mures
CSM Focsani
9/1
CSM Targu Mures
1/20
15:30
Peristeri BC v Panionios BC
Peristeri BC
1/50
Panionios BC
25/1
15:30
Prometheus v Aris BC
Prometheus
2/9
Aris BC
10/3
16:00
BC Burevestnik v BK Novosibirsk
BC Burevestnik
2/1
BK Novosibirsk
4/11
16:00
BC CSU Sibiu v CSM Universitatea Craiova
BC CSU Sibiu
1/5
CSM Universitatea Craiova
7/2
16:00
CB Prat Joventut v Club Melilla Baloncesto
CB Prat Joventut
7/4
Club Melilla Baloncesto
2/5
16:00
CEZ Basket Nymburk v BC Geosan Kolin
16:00
Cherno More Ticha v Rilski Sportist Samokov
Cherno More Ticha
7/1
Rilski Sportist Samokov
1/16
16:00
Corinthians v Bauru Basket
Corinthians
8/11
Bauru Basket
Evens
16:00
FC Porto Ferpinta v Vitoria SC
FC Porto Ferpinta
1/3
Vitoria SC
9/4
16:00
Hapoel Holon v Ironi Nes Ziona
Hapoel Holon
1/3
Ironi Nes Ziona
9/4
16:00
KK Mornar Bar v Cedevita
KK Mornar Bar
2/1
Cedevita
4/11
16:00
Olimpi Tbilisi v TSU-Hyundai Tbilisi
Olimpi Tbilisi
8/13
TSU-Hyundai Tbilisi
6/5
16:00
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski Women v INEA AZS Poznan Women
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski Women
3/1
INEA AZS Poznan Women
2/9
16:00
Spartak Pleven v Levski Lukoil
Spartak Pleven
11/1
Levski Lukoil
1/25
16:00
ZKK Tresnjevka 2009 Women v ZKK Zagreb Women
ZKK Tresnjevka 2009 Women
8/15
ZKK Zagreb Women
11/8
16:30
BK Nova Hut Ostrava v MMCITE Brno
BK Nova Hut Ostrava
4/9
MMCITE Brno
13/8
16:30
Iona Gaels v Princeton Tigers
Iona Gaels
29/20
Princeton Tigers
4/7
16:30
KK Zabok v KK Split
KK Zabok
11/10
KK Split
4/6
16:30
Les Lions de Geneve v Swiss Central Basket
Les Lions de Geneve
1/33
Swiss Central Basket
14/1
17:00
BK Levice v MBK Zilina
BK Levice
1/7
MBK Zilina
9/2
17:00
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy v USK Praha
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
1/5
USK Praha
7/2
17:00
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece v Pinar Karsiyaka
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
10/11
Pinar Karsiyaka
10/11
17:00
Georgetown Hoyas v SMU Mustangs
Georgetown Hoyas
4/9
SMU Mustangs
9/5
17:00
IDK Gipuzkoa Women v Universitario de Ferrol Women
IDK Gipuzkoa Women
1/20
Universitario de Ferrol Women
9/1
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife v Kirolbet Baskonia
Iberostar Tenerife
5/4
Kirolbet Baskonia
8/13
17:00
Inter Bratislava v Spisska Nova Ves
17:00
Kansas Jayhawks v Villanova Wildcats
Kansas Jayhawks
1/4
Villanova Wildcats
3/1
17:00
LTi Giessen 46ers v Medi Bayreuth
LTi Giessen 46ers
8/11
Medi Bayreuth
Evens
17:00
Lusitania Basket v CAB Madeira
Lusitania Basket
1/2
CAB Madeira
6/4
17:00
MBK Lucenec v MBK Handlova
MBK Lucenec
5/6
MBK Handlova
5/6
17:00
Memphis Tigers v Tennessee Volunteers
Memphis Tigers
7/2
Tennessee Volunteers
2/9
17:00
Ohio State Buckeyes v Bucknell Bison
Ohio State Buckeyes
1/33
Bucknell Bison
14/1
17:00
Real Betis Energia Plus v ZTE Real Canoe N.C.
Real Betis Energia Plus
1/20
ZTE Real Canoe N.C.
9/1
17:00
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos v Valencia Basket
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos
11/8
Valencia Basket
4/7
17:00
Sokol Hradec Kralove v BK JIP Pardubice
Sokol Hradec Kralove
5/1
BK JIP Pardubice
1/8
17:00
Syracuse Orange v Old Dominion Monarchs
Syracuse Orange
1/7
Old Dominion Monarchs
19/4
17:00
Union Neuchatel Basket v BBC Monthey
Union Neuchatel Basket
2/9
BBC Monthey
3/1
17:04
Wetterbygden Stars v Umea
Wetterbygden Stars
1/4
Umea
11/4
17:30
AS Monaco Basket v JDA Dijon
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
AS Monaco Basket
2/7
JDA Dijon
5/2
17:30
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia Women v CB Bembibre PDM Women
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia Women
1/16
CB Bembibre PDM Women
7/1
18:00
AZS Koszalin v Legia Warszawa
AZS Koszalin
11/8
Legia Warszawa
8/15
18:00
AZS Lublin Women v Widzew Lodz Women
18:00
Alkar Sinj v KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
Alkar Sinj
4/7
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
5/4
18:00
Boston University Terriers v Nicholls State Colonels
Boston University Terriers
1/3
Nicholls State Colonels
12/5
18:00
Citadel Bulldogs v Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
Citadel Bulldogs
2/7
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
27/10
18:00
Detroit University Titans v Ohio Bobcats
Detroit University Titans
13/8
Ohio Bobcats
1/2
18:00
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg v Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg
2/9
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
3/1
18:00
GKK Sibenik v KK Bosco
GKK Sibenik
1/6
KK Bosco
4/1
18:00
IUPUI Jaguars v Western Illinois Leathernecks
IUPUI Jaguars
2/7
Western Illinois Leathernecks
14/5
18:00
KK Primorska v KD Ilirija
KK Primorska
1/100
KD Ilirija
20/1
18:00
KK Rogaska v Hopsi Polzela
KK Rogaska
4/7
Hopsi Polzela
5/4
18:00
KK Sencur v KK Sentjur
KK Sencur
2/5
KK Sentjur
7/4
18:00
KK Skrljevo v Zadar
KK Skrljevo
5/2
Zadar
2/7
18:00
Leyma Basquet Coruna v Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
Leyma Basquet Coruna
5/6
Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto
5/6
18:00
Mega Bemax v Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
Mega Bemax
11/4
Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
1/4
18:00
Raiffeisen Furstenfeld Panthers v Allianz Swans Gmunden
Raiffeisen Furstenfeld Panthers
20/1
Allianz Swans Gmunden
1/100
18:00
Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma v NPC Rieti
Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma
1/2
NPC Rieti
6/4
18:00
South Florida Bulls v Appalachian State Mountaineers
South Florida Bulls
4/6
Appalachian State Mountaineers
5/4
18:15
Valencia B.C. Women v Quesos El Pastor Women
Valencia B.C. Women
1/5
Quesos El Pastor Women
7/2
18:20
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv v Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
2/5
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
7/4
18:30
Purdue Boilermakers v Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Purdue Boilermakers
4/9
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
9/5
19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne v Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
1/9
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
11/2
19:00
Akron Zips v Marshall Thundering Herd
Akron Zips
8/15
Marshall Thundering Herd
6/4
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden v New Heroes Den Bosch
Aris Leeuwarden
7/1
New Heroes Den Bosch
1/16
19:00
Binghamton Bearcats v Youngstown State Penguins
Binghamton Bearcats
4/7
Youngstown State Penguins
29/20
19:00
Buffalo Bulls v Southern Illinois Salukis
Buffalo Bulls
1/10
Southern Illinois Salukis
6/1
19:00
Cholet Basket v Nanterre 92
Cholet Basket
9/4
Nanterre 92
1/3
19:00
Colgate Raiders v Marist Red Foxes
Colgate Raiders
4/11
Marist Red Foxes
9/4
19:00
Evansville Purple Aces v Jacksonville St Gamecocks
Evansville Purple Aces
21/20
Jacksonville St Gamecocks
4/5
19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini v East Tennessee State Buccaneers
Illinois Fighting Illini
2/5
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
2/1
19:00
Landerneau Bretagne Basket Women v Nantes Reze Women
Landerneau Bretagne Basket Women
1/2
Nantes Reze Women
6/4
19:00
Limoges CSP v Fos Ouest Provence Basket
Limoges CSP
2/9
Fos Ouest Provence Basket
3/1
19:00
Michigan Wolverines v Western Michigan Broncos
Michigan Wolverines
SUSP
Western Michigan Broncos
40/1
19:00
Minas Tenis Clube v Flamengo Rio De Janeiro
Minas Tenis Clube
9/4
Flamengo Rio De Janeiro
1/3
19:00
Penn State Nittany Lions v North Carolina State Wolfpack
Penn State Nittany Lions
13/10
North Carolina State Wolfpack
8/13
19:00
Pittsburgh Panthers v Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
Pittsburgh Panthers
SUSP
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
33/1
19:00
SLUC Nancy v SPO Rouen
SLUC Nancy
2/7
SPO Rouen
5/2
19:00
Seton Hall Pirates v Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Seton Hall Pirates
2/5
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
2/1
19:00
USO Mondeville Women v Roche Vendee BC Women
USO Mondeville Women
2/1
Roche Vendee BC Women
4/11
19:00
Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden v Den Helder Suns
19:04
Jamtland Basket v Uppsala Basket
Jamtland Basket
1/20
Uppsala Basket
9/1
19:05
Redwell Gunners Oberwart v Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Redwell Gunners Oberwart
8/13
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
6/5
19:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut v Generali Okapi Aalstar
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
2/5
Generali Okapi Aalstar
7/4
19:30
Bristol Flyers v Manchester Giants
Bristol Flyers
1/5
Manchester Giants
7/2
19:30
Dolomiti Energia Trento v Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
2/5
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
2/1
19:30
Eisbaren Bremerhaven v Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
4/6
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
11/10
19:30
Feyenoord Basketball v Groningen Donar
Feyenoord Basketball
7/1
Groningen Donar
1/16
19:30
Leuven Bears v B.C. Oostende
Leuven Bears
11/4
B.C. Oostende
1/4
19:30
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg v TSV Crailsheim Merlins
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
1/12
TSV Crailsheim Merlins
13/2
19:30
Mitteldeutscher BC v FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Mitteldeutscher BC
7/4
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2/5
19:30
Monbus Obradoiro v Movistar Estudiantes
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
Monbus Obradoiro
1/2
Movistar Estudiantes
13/8
19:30
MoraBanc Andorra v Gipuzkoa Basket GBC
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
MoraBanc Andorra
1/10
Gipuzkoa Basket GBC
6/1
19:34
Norrkoeping Dolphins v BC Lulea
Norrkoeping Dolphins
4/6
BC Lulea
11/10
20:00
Albany Great Danes v Dartmouth Big Green
Albany Great Danes
7/10
Dartmouth Big Green
6/5
20:00
CA Paulistano v Universo Brasilia
CA Paulistano
1/10
Universo Brasilia
6/1
20:00
Clemson Tigers v Radford Highlanders
Clemson Tigers
1/6
Radford Highlanders
17/4
20:00
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks v Stephen Austin Lumberjacks
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks
20/23
Stephen Austin Lumberjacks
19/20
20:00
Partizan NIS v KK FMP
Partizan NIS
1/8
KK FMP
5/1
20:00
Rice Owls v UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
Rice Owls
11/5
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
4/11
20:00
Rider Broncs v Robert Morris Colonials
Rider Broncs
1/9
Robert Morris Colonials
6/1
20:00
Southern Utah Thunderbirds v Pepperdine Waves
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
4/5
Pepperdine Waves
21/20
20:45
Indiana Hoosiers v Butler Bulldogs
Indiana Hoosiers
8/11
Butler Bulldogs
23/20
21:00
Furman Paladins v NC Wilmington Seahawks
Furman Paladins
1/7
NC Wilmington Seahawks
19/4
21:00
Kennesaw State Owls v Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
Kennesaw State Owls
4/7
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
29/20
21:00
Louisville Cardinals v Kent State Golden Flashes
Louisville Cardinals
1/10
Kent State Golden Flashes
13/2
21:00
Richmond Spiders v Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
Richmond Spiders
1/7
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
19/4
21:00
St Francis NY Terriers v St Peters Peacocks
St Francis NY Terriers
4/6
St Peters Peacocks
5/4
21:00
UD Oliveirense v Esgueira/Oli
UD Oliveirense
1/9
Esgueira/Oli
11/2
21:00
USC Upstate Spartans v South Carolina State Bulldogs
USC Upstate Spartans
4/9
South Carolina State Bulldogs
9/5
21:30
Iowa State Cyclones v Drake University Bulldogs
Iowa State Cyclones
1/12
Drake University Bulldogs
7/1
21:30
Temple Owls v Davidson Wildcats
Temple Owls
20/23
Davidson Wildcats
19/20
22:00
Austin Peay Governors v IPFW Mastodons
Austin Peay Governors
4/7
IPFW Mastodons
29/20
22:00
Kentucky Wildcats v Utah Utes
Kentucky Wildcats
1/14
Utah Utes
8/1
22:00
NC Greensboro Spartans v North Alabama Lions
NC Greensboro Spartans
1/33
North Alabama Lions
14/1
22:00
North Florida Ospreys v Charleston Southern Buccaneers
North Florida Ospreys
2/5
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
2/1
22:00
Orlando Magic v Utah Jazz
Orlando Magic
7/4
Utah Jazz
10/21
22:00
Tennessee State Tigers v North Carolina A&T Aggies
Tennessee State Tigers
1/3
North Carolina A&T Aggies
12/5
22:00
UCLA Bruins v Belmont Bruins
UCLA Bruins
2/7
Belmont Bruins
27/10
22:30
Wichita State Shockers v Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
Wichita State Shockers
2/9
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
10/3
23:00
Asosiacion Atletica Quimsa v San Martin de Corrientes
Asosiacion Atletica Quimsa
4/9
San Martin de Corrientes
13/8
23:00
Bethune Cookman Wildcats v Jacksonville Dolphins
Bethune Cookman Wildcats
8/13
Jacksonville Dolphins
13/10
23:00
Georgia Bulldogs v Arizona State Sun Devils
Georgia Bulldogs
13/8
Arizona State Sun Devils
1/2
23:05
Idaho Vandals v Nebraska Omaha Mavericks
Idaho Vandals
10/11
Nebraska Omaha Mavericks
10/11
23:15
Nacional v Club Malvin
Nacional
8/13
Club Malvin
6/5
Basketball Spain - Spanish ACB
Iberostar Tenerife v Kirolbet Baskonia
15 Dec 17:00
21 More
Money Line
Iberostar Tenerife
5/4
Kirolbet Baskonia
8/13
Handicap 2-way
Iberostar Tenerife +3.5
10/11
Kirolbet Baskonia -3.5
10/11
Total points
Over 159.5
Evens
Under 159.5
4/5
Basketball Spain - Spanish ACB
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos v Valencia Basket
15 Dec 17:00
22 More
Money Line
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos
11/8
Valencia Basket
4/7
Handicap 2-way
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos +3.5
10/11
Valencia Basket -3.5
10/11
Total points
Over 160.0
10/11
Under 160.0
10/11
Basketball Spain - Spanish ACB
Monbus Obradoiro v Movistar Estudiantes
15 Dec 19:30
23 More
Money Line
Monbus Obradoiro
1/2
Movistar Estudiantes
13/8
Handicap 2-way
Monbus Obradoiro -4.5
10/11
Movistar Estudiantes +4.5
10/11
Total points
Over 161.5
Evens
Under 161.5
4/5
Basketball Spain - Spanish ACB
MoraBanc Andorra v Gipuzkoa Basket GBC
15 Dec 19:30
18 More
Money Line
MoraBanc Andorra
1/10
Gipuzkoa Basket GBC
6/1
Handicap 2-way
MoraBanc Andorra -12.5
10/11
Gipuzkoa Basket GBC +12.5
10/11
Total points
Over 162.5
10/11
Under 162.5
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
Orlando Magic v Utah Jazz
15 Dec 22:00
23 More
Money Line
Orlando Magic
7/4
Utah Jazz
10/21
Handicap 2-way
Orlando Magic +5
10/11
Utah Jazz -5
10/11
Total points
Over 205.5
10/11
Under 205.5
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
Charlotte Hornets v LA Lakers
16 Dec 00:00
23 More
Money Line
Charlotte Hornets
21/20
LA Lakers
4/5
Handicap 2-way
Charlotte Hornets +1.5
10/11
LA Lakers -1.5
10/11
Total points
Over 227.0
10/11
Under 227.0
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
Detroit Pistons v Boston Celtics
16 Dec 00:00
23 More
Money Line
Detroit Pistons
11/10
Boston Celtics
10/13
Handicap 2-way
Detroit Pistons +2
10/11
Boston Celtics -2
10/11
Total points
Over 212.0
10/11