Basketball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 6th Feb

05:00
Wonju Dongbu Promy v Seoul SK Knights
Wonju Dongbu Promy
13/10
Seoul SK Knights
11/20
05:00
Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx Women v Bucheon Keb–Hana Bank Women
Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx Women
21/20
Bucheon Keb–Hana Bank Women
5/7
06:00
Chiba Jets v Hiroshima Dragonflies
Chiba Jets
2/7
Hiroshima Dragonflies
9/4
06:00
Hyogo Storks v Alvark Toyko
Hyogo Storks
11/1
Alvark Toyko
1/40
07:00
Seoul Thunders v Anyang KGC
Seoul Thunders
11/10
Anyang KGC
2/3
08:00
Sydney Flames Women v Dandenong Rangers Women
Sydney Flames Women
2/3
Dandenong Rangers Women
11/10
08:00
Tsukuba Robots v Link Tochigi Brex
Tsukuba Robots
10/1
Link Tochigi Brex
1/33
08:30
2015/16 NBL Championship
08:30
Illawarra Hawks v Townsville Crocodiles
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
Illawarra Hawks
2/11
Townsville Crocodiles
7/2
08:30
Melbourne Boomers Women v Townsville Fire Women
Melbourne Boomers Women
9/2
Townsville Fire Women
2/17
09:00
Bambitious Nara v Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix
Bambitious Nara
5/1
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix
1/10
09:00
ET Land Elephants v Goyang Orions
ET Land Elephants
9/4
Goyang Orions
2/7
09:00
Fukushima Fire Bonds v Akita Northern Happinets
Fukushima Fire Bonds
7/5
Akita Northern Happinets
1/2
09:00
Iwate Big Bulls v Gunma Crane Thunders
Iwate Big Bulls
1/3
Gunma Crane Thunders
2/1
09:00
Kanazawa Samurai Orchestra v Osaka Evessa
Kanazawa Samurai Orchestra
6/5
Osaka Evessa
8/13
09:00
Kyoto Hannaryz v Ryukyu Golden Kings
Kyoto Hannaryz
1/2
Ryukyu Golden Kings
7/5
09:00
Levanga Hokkaido v Brave Thunders Kanagawa
Levanga Hokkaido
8/5
Brave Thunders Kanagawa
4/9
09:00
Sendai 89ers v Toyama Grouses
Sendai 89ers
8/13
Toyama Grouses
6/5
09:00
Shiga Lakestars v Oita Heat Devils
Shiga Lakestars
1/40
Oita Heat Devils
11/1
09:00
Shinshu Brave Warriors v Yokohama B-Corsairs
Shinshu Brave Warriors
11/10
Yokohama B-Corsairs
2/3
10:00
Takamatsu Five Arrows v Fukuoka Rizing
Takamatsu Five Arrows
6/5
Fukuoka Rizing
8/13
11:00
Perth Lynx Women v SEQ Stars Women
Perth Lynx Women
1/4
SEQ Stars Women
5/2
13:00
MBA Moscow Women v Dinamo Kursk Women
MBA Moscow Women
10/1
Dinamo Kursk Women
1/33
14:00
Besiktas JK v Yesilgiresun Belediye
Besiktas JK
1/4
Yesilgiresun Belediye
5/2
14:00
Istanbul BB v Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BB
Evens
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
8/11
14:00
Juventus Utena v Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
Juventus Utena
2/7
Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
9/4
14:30
AEK Athens v ASA Koroivos Amaliadas
AEK Athens
1/16
ASA Koroivos Amaliadas
13/2
15:00
Apollon Patras v Kavala
Apollon Patras
2/9
Kavala
11/4
15:00
Aris Thessaloniki v GS Lavriou
Aris Thessaloniki
1/12
GS Lavriou
11/2
15:00
BC Nevezis v Neptunas Klaipeda
BC Nevezis
3/1
Neptunas Klaipeda
1/5
15:00
Gaziantep BB v Torku Konyaspor
Gaziantep BB
2/7
Torku Konyaspor
9/4
15:00
KK Prienai v BC Lietkabelis
KK Prienai
4/7
BC Lietkabelis
5/4
15:00
Lapuan Korikobrat v Helsinki Seagulls
Lapuan Korikobrat
6/5
Helsinki Seagulls
8/13
15:00
Nea Kifisia v Aries Trikala BC
Nea Kifisia
1/4
Aries Trikala BC
5/2
15:00
Rethymno Aegean BC v Arkadikos Tripoleos
Rethymno Aegean BC
2/13
Arkadikos Tripoleos
19/5
15:00
Salon Vilpas v Kauhajoen Karhu
Salon Vilpas
13/10
Kauhajoen Karhu
11/20
15:00
Tampereen Pyrinto v BC Nokia
Tampereen Pyrinto
4/9
BC Nokia
8/5
15:00
Trabzonspor v Banvit Bandirma
Trabzonspor
17/20
Banvit Bandirma
17/20
15:04
Malbas Oresund v Boras Basket
Malbas Oresund
5/2
Boras Basket
1/4
16:00
BK JIP Pardubice v MMCITE Brno
BK JIP Pardubice
1/40
MMCITE Brno
11/1
16:00
KK Sutjeska Niksic v KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Sutjeska Niksic
1/2
KK Krka Novo Mesto
7/5
16:00
Swans Gmunden v UBC Gussing Knights
Swans Gmunden
9/4
UBC Gussing Knights
2/7
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Women v AZS PWSZ Gorzow Women
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Women
4/7
AZS PWSZ Gorzow Women
5/4
16:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv BC v Bnei Herzelia
Hapoel Tel Aviv BC
11/20
Bnei Herzelia
13/10
16:30
BBC Monthey v Benetton Fribourg Olympic
BBC Monthey
17/20
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
17/20
16:30
Lugano Tigers v BC Boncourt Red
Lugano Tigers
1/25
BC Boncourt Red
9/1
16:30
Polfarmex Kutno v Śląsk Wrocław
Polfarmex Kutno
2/11
Śląsk Wrocław
10/3
16:30
Starwings Regio Basel v SAM Basket Massagno
Starwings Regio Basel
1/2
SAM Basket Massagno
7/5
16:30
Turk Telekom v Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
13/10
Pinar Karsiyaka
11/20
17:00
BK Jindrichuv Hradec v USK Praha
BK Jindrichuv Hradec
4/5
USK Praha
10/11
17:00
Boston College at Louisville
17:00
Cincinnati at Memphis
17:00
Florida State at Wake Forest
17:00
George Washington at Va Commonwealth
17:00
Kansas at TCU
17:00
Marquette at Xavier
17:00
Missouri State at Evansville
17:00
SE Missouri State at Eastern Illinois
17:00
Sleza Wroclaw Women v AZS Umcs Lublin Women
Sleza Wroclaw Women
4/9
AZS Umcs Lublin Women
8/5
17:00
Start Lublin v Asseco Gdynia
Start Lublin
7/4
Asseco Gdynia
2/5
17:00
Temple at Central Florida
17:00
Trefl Sopot v Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Trefl Sopot
Evens
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
8/11
17:00
Virginia at Pittsburgh
17:00
Widzew Lodz Women v Artego Bydgoszcz Women
Widzew Lodz Women
7/1
Artego Bydgoszcz Women
1/18
17:30
ALBA Berlin v MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
ALBA Berlin
2/11
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
10/3
17:30
Davidson at Duquesne
17:30
Medi Bayreuth v Crailsheim Merlins
Medi Bayreuth
1/5
Crailsheim Merlins
3/1
17:30
Skyliners Frankfurt v Eisbaren Bremerhaven
Skyliners Frankfurt
1/16
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
13/2
18:00
KK Metalac Valjevo v KK Tajfun Sentjur
KK Metalac Valjevo
1/3
KK Tajfun Sentjur
2/1
18:00
Oakland at Cleveland State
18:00
WBC Wels v Kapfenberg Bulls
WBC Wels
5/7
Kapfenberg Bulls
21/20
18:00
Western Carolina at VMI
18:00
Wofford at Samford
18:10
Maccabi Haifa BC v Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa BC
7/4
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2/5
18:15
CB Breogan Lugo v CB Ourense
CB Breogan Lugo
1/3
CB Ourense
2/1
19:00
Boise State at Air Force
19:00
Boulazac Basket Dordogne v BC Orchies
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
2/17
BC Orchies
9/2
19:00
Chalon Sur Saone v AS Monaco
Chalon Sur Saone
11/20
AS Monaco
13/10
19:00
Charleville-Mezieres v Saint Quentin Basket-Ball
Charleville-Mezieres
8/13
Saint Quentin Basket-Ball
6/5
19:00
Cholet v Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
Cholet
6/5
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
8/13
19:00
Denver at Nebraska Omaha
19:00
Depaul at Creighton
19:00
Entente Orleans v JSF Nanterre
Entente Orleans
7/5
JSF Nanterre
1/2
19:00
Iowa State at Oklahoma State
19:00
JA Vichy-Clermont v Roanne Chorale
JA Vichy-Clermont
4/9
Roanne Chorale
8/5
19:00
Le Mans Sarthe v Antibes Sharks
Le Mans Sarthe
2/9
Antibes Sharks
11/4
19:00
Marshall at Texas San Antonio
19:00
Michigan State at Michigan
19:00
NC State at Duke
19:00
Northern Illinois at Ohio
19:00
Northern Iowa at Drake
19:00
Paris-Levallois v Limoges CSP
Paris-Levallois
8/5
Limoges CSP
4/9
19:00
Rutgers at Nebraska
19:00
SLUC Nancy v Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
SLUC Nancy
2/7
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
9/4
19:00
SOM Boulogne-Sur-Mer v Fos Ouest Provence Basket
SOM Boulogne-Sur-Mer
2/13
Fos Ouest Provence Basket
19/5
19:00
STB Le Havre v SPO Rouen Basketball
STB Le Havre
2/3
SPO Rouen Basketball
11/10
19:00
St. Josephs at Fordham
19:00
Texas Tech at Texas
19:00
Western Michigan at Ball State
19:30
Delaware at William & Mary
19:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg v Mitteldeutscher BC
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
1/33
Mitteldeutscher BC
10/1
19:30
Giessen 46ers v S. Oliver Wurzberg
Giessen 46ers
4/5
S. Oliver Wurzberg
10/11
19:30
Gravelines Grand Fort BCM v Strasbourg IG
Gravelines Grand Fort BCM
4/9
Strasbourg IG
8/5
19:30
Leuven Bears v Basic-Fit Brussels
Leuven Bears
9/4
Basic-Fit Brussels
2/7
19:30
Okapi Aalstar v BC Oostende
Okapi Aalstar
9/4
BC Oostende
2/7
19:30
Spirou Charleroi v Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Spirou Charleroi
2/5
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
7/4
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn v BG Gottingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
1/5
BG Gottingen
3/1
19:30
UT Arlington at Georgia State
19:30
Verviers Pepinster v Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Verviers Pepinster
4/9
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
8/5
19:30
Villanova at Providence
20:00
KK Partizan Belgrade v KK Zadar
KK Partizan Belgrade
2/9
KK Zadar
11/4
20:00
Missouri at Alabama
20:00
Oral Roberts at South Dakota
20:00
Weber State at North Dakota
20:30
Bowling Green at Miami Ohio
20:30
Eastern Michigan at Buffalo
20:30
UL - Monroe at Appalachian State
21:00
Clemson at Virginia Tech
21:00
Drexel at Coll Of Charleston
21:00
Florida at Kentucky
21:00
Idaho at Northern Arizona
21:00
Louisiana Tech at North Texas
21:00
Nevada at Colorado State
21:00
New Mexico at San Diego State
21:00
Pacific at BYU
21:00
Purdue at Maryland
21:00
South Carolina at Texas A&M
21:00
Stanford at California
21:00
Valparaiso at Illinois Chicago
21:30
Arizona at Washington
21:30
Butler at St. Johns
21:30
The Citadel at Mercer
22:00
East Tenn State at NC Greensboro
22:00
Furman at Tenn Chattanooga
22:00
IPFW at North Dakota State
22:00
Western Kentucky at UTEP
22:05
Portland Trail Blazers at Houston Rockets
22:30
Auburn at Georgia
22:30
Tennessee Tech at Jacksonville State
23:00
Boca Juniors v Juventud Sionista
Boca Juniors
1/5
Juventud Sionista
11/4
23:00
Dayton at George Mason
23:00
Eastern Kentucky at Belmont
23:00
Massachusetts at Richmond
23:00
Mississippi State at LSU
23:00
Oklahoma at Kansas State
23:00
Portland at Loyola Marymount
23:00
Tennessee Martin at SIU Edwardsville
23:00
Towson at Elon
23:00
Utah State at Wyoming
23:30
Arizona State at Washington State
American - NBA Matches
Dallas Mavericks v San Antonio Spurs
6 Feb 02:30
13 More
Money Line
Dallas Mavericks
15/1
Point Spread
Dallas Mavericks +26.5
9/10
San Antonio Spurs -26.5
9/10
Total Points
Over 191.5
9/10
Under 191.5
17/20