Basketball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

24th Jun

00:15
Marne v Capitol
Marne
5/6
Capitol
5/6
00:30
25 de Agosto v Union Atletica
25 de Agosto
4/9
Union Atletica
13/8
00:30
Atlanta Dream v Chicago Sky
Atlanta Dream
10/19
Chicago Sky
33/20
00:30
Auriblanco v Stockolmo
Auriblanco
4/6
Stockolmo
11/10
00:30
CS Deportivo Sayago v Miramar
CS Deportivo Sayago
4/11
Miramar
2/1
00:30
Colon v Club Atletico Cordon
Colon
6/4
Club Atletico Cordon
1/2
00:30
New York Liberty v Connecticut Sun
New York Liberty
1/2
Connecticut Sun
17/10
01:00
2017 WNBA Championship
01:00
Brujos de Guayama v Santeros de Aguada
Brujos de Guayama
8/11
Santeros de Aguada
Evens
01:00
Indios de San Francisco v Caneros del Este
Indios de San Francisco
1/2
Caneros del Este
6/4
01:00
Minnesota Lynx v Washington Mystics
Minnesota Lynx
1/5
Washington Mystics
7/2
01:00
Piratas de Quebradillas v Leones de Ponce
Piratas de Quebradillas
2/5
Leones de Ponce
7/4
01:00
San Antonio Stars v Dallas Wings
San Antonio Stars
13/10
Dallas Wings
4/6
01:00
Soles de Santo Domingo Este v Huracanes del Atlantico
Soles de Santo Domingo Este
Evens
Huracanes del Atlantico
8/11
03:00
Seattle Storm v Phoenix Mercury
Seattle Storm
5/11
Phoenix Mercury
9/5
03:10
Fastbreak del Valle v Academia de la Montana
Fastbreak del Valle
1/3
Academia de la Montana
9/4
04:00
Thai General Equipment v PEA
Thai General Equipment
6/5
PEA
8/13
05:00
Bankstown Bruins Women v Hills Hornets Women
06:30
Dunkin' Raptors v Mono Thewphaingarm
Dunkin' Raptors
16/1
Mono Thewphaingarm
1/33
07:00
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles v Bankstown Bruins
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
11/8
Bankstown Bruins
8/15
07:30
Illawarra Hawks Women v Newcastle Hunters Women
Illawarra Hawks Women
7/2
Newcastle Hunters Women
1/5
08:00
Sandringham Sabres Women v Nunawading Spectres Women
Sandringham Sabres Women
4/6
Nunawading Spectres Women
11/10
08:30
Melbourne Tigers Women v Kilsyth Cobras Women
Melbourne Tigers Women
6/1
Kilsyth Cobras Women
1/10
09:00
Ballarat Miners Women v Canberra Capitals Women
Ballarat Miners Women
1/9
Canberra Capitals Women
11/2
09:00
Bendigo Braves Women v Frankston Blues Women
Bendigo Braves Women
1/33
Frankston Blues Women
16/1
09:00
Central Coast Crusaders v Norths Bears
Central Coast Crusaders
5/6
Norths Bears
5/6
09:00
Hills Hornets v Maitland Mustangs
Hills Hornets
8/11
Maitland Mustangs
Evens
09:00
Hitech Assumption Thonburi v OSK Basketball Club
09:00
Sutherland Sharks Women v Norths Bears Women
Sutherland Sharks Women
9/2
Norths Bears Women
1/7
09:00
Sydney Comets Women v Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders Women
09:00
Sydney Uni Sparks Women v Geelong Supercats Women
Sydney Uni Sparks Women
13/8
Geelong Supercats Women
4/9
09:30
Illawarra Hawks v Newcastle Hunters
Illawarra Hawks
4/11
Newcastle Hunters
2/1
09:30
Launceston Tornadoes Women v Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
Launceston Tornadoes Women
2/9
Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
3/1
09:30
Waverley Falcons Women v Warrandyte Venom Women
10:00
Forestville Eagles Women v Eastern Mavericks Women
Forestville Eagles Women
7/4
Eastern Mavericks Women
2/5
10:00
North Adelaide Rockets Women v Sturt Sabres Women
North Adelaide Rockets Women
1/4
Sturt Sabres Women
11/4
10:00
Sandringham Sabres v Nunawading Spectres
Sandringham Sabres
4/1
Nunawading Spectres
1/6
10:00
South Adelaide Panthers Women v Woodville Warriors Women
South Adelaide Panthers Women
9/4
Woodville Warriors Women
1/3
10:00
Southern Peninsula Women v Ringwood Hawks Women
Southern Peninsula Women
2/1
Ringwood Hawks Women
4/11
10:00
Sunbury Jets Women v Diamond Valley Eagles Women
10:00
Werribee Devils v Corio Bay Stingrays
Werribee Devils
1/7
Corio Bay Stingrays
9/2
10:00
West Adelaide Bearcats Women v Norwood Flames Women
West Adelaide Bearcats Women
11/4
Norwood Flames Women
1/4
10:30
Melbourne Tigers v Kilsyth Cobras
Melbourne Tigers
11/2
Kilsyth Cobras
1/9
10:30
NW Tasmania Thunder v Albury Wodonga Bandits
NW Tasmania Thunder
5/6
Albury Wodonga Bandits
5/6
11:00
Ballarat Miners v Canberra Gunners
Ballarat Miners
1/25
Canberra Gunners
14/1
11:00
Bendigo Braves v Frankston Blues
Bendigo Braves
1/16
Frankston Blues
9/1
11:00
Eltham Wildcats Women v Bulleen Boomers Women
11:00
Sydney City Comets v Hornsby Spiders
Sydney City Comets
1/16
Hornsby Spiders
9/1
11:00
Willetton Tigers Women v Rockingham Flames Women
Willetton Tigers Women
1/8
Rockingham Flames Women
5/1
11:30
Latvia Women v Italy Women
Latvia Women
13/8
Italy Women
4/9
11:30
Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat Basketball Club v Mono Vampire Basketball Club
Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat Basketball Club
4/1
Mono Vampire Basketball Club
1/6
11:30
Waverley Falcons v Casey Cavaliers
Waverley Falcons
4/11
Casey Cavaliers
2/1
11:45
Forestville Eagles v Eastern Mavericks
11:45
North Adelaide Rockets v Sturt Sabres
North Adelaide Rockets
8/11
Sturt Sabres
Evens
11:45
South Adelaide Panthers v Woodville Warriors
South Adelaide Panthers
1/3
Woodville Warriors
9/4
11:45
Southern Tigers v Central Districts Lions
Southern Tigers
1/33
Central Districts Lions
16/1
11:45
West Adelaide Bearcats v Norwood Flames
West Adelaide Bearcats
8/11
Norwood Flames
Evens
12:30
Geraldton Buccaneers v Joondalup Wolves
Geraldton Buccaneers
4/9
Joondalup Wolves
13/8
13:00
Goldfields Giants v Lakeside Lightning
Goldfields Giants
4/6
Lakeside Lightning
11/10
13:00
Willetton Tigers v Rockingham Flames
Willetton Tigers
1/8
Rockingham Flames
5/1
14:00
Turkey Women v Slovakia Women
Turkey Women
1/6
Slovakia Women
4/1
17:00
Spain Women v Belgium Women
Spain Women
1/6
Belgium Women
4/1
19:30
Greece Women v France Women
Greece Women
3/1
France Women
2/9
Brazilian - Brazilian Paulista U22
SE Palmeiras U22 v Mogi das Cruzes U22
23 Jun 21:00
19 More
Money Line
SE Palmeiras U22
12/1
Mogi das Cruzes U22
1/50
Handicap 2-way
SE Palmeiras U22 +14.5
5/6
Mogi das Cruzes U22 -14.5
5/6
Total Points
Under 168.5
5/6
Over 168.5
5/6
Uruguayan - Uruguayan Metropolitano
Marne v Capitol
24 Jun 00:15
5 More
Money Line
Marne
5/6
Capitol
5/6
Handicap 2-way
Marne +1
5/6
Capitol -1
5/6
Total Points
Under 150.5
5/6
Over 150.5
5/6
Uruguayan - Uruguayan Metropolitano
25 de Agosto v Union Atletica
24 Jun 00:30
5 More
Money Line
25 de Agosto
4/9
Union Atletica
13/8
Handicap 2-way
25 de Agosto -4.5
5/6
Union Atletica +4.5
5/6
Total Points
Under 148.5
5/6
Over 148.5
5/6