Basketball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 19th Jan

BK Khimik Yuzhne
MBK Mykolaiv
4 0
BK Khimik Yuzhne
SUSP
MBK Mykolaiv
SUSP
Jonava Sporto klubas
KSK Ezerunas
0 0
Jonava Sporto klubas
8/11
KSK Ezerunas
Evens
KK Telsiai
Taurages Bremena-KTU-Zalvaris
4 2
KK Telsiai
2/5
Taurages Bremena-KTU-Zalvaris
7/4
Nafta-Universitetas Klaipeda
KK Mazeikiu
2 0
Nafta-Universitetas Klaipeda
SUSP
KK Mazeikiu
SUSP
Silutes Silute
Palanga Triobet
4 2
Silutes Silute
SUSP
Palanga Triobet
SUSP
Sleza Basket Women
Artego Bydgoszcz Women
0 9
Sleza Basket Women
10/3
Artego Bydgoszcz Women
1/5
16:15
Valosun KP Brno Women v Chance U19
16:30
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary Women v SBS Ostrava Women
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary Women
1/4
SBS Ostrava Women
11/4
16:30
Jaervenpaeaen Koripalloseura v Forssan Koripojat
Jaervenpaeaen Koripalloseura
Evens
Forssan Koripojat
8/11
16:30
Joensuun Kataja v Salon Vilpas Vikings
Joensuun Kataja
4/9
Salon Vilpas Vikings
13/8
16:30
Korikouvot v Jyvaeskylae Basketball Academy
Korikouvot
8/15
Jyvaeskylae Basketball Academy
11/8
16:30
Mladost Admiral v KK Vojvodina
Mladost Admiral
1/3
KK Vojvodina
9/4
16:30
Tampereen Pyrinto v KTP Basket Kotka
Tampereen Pyrinto
1/5
KTP Basket Kotka
7/2
16:30
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki v BC Nokia
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
3/1
BC Nokia
2/9
16:45
Al Riffa v Al Najma
Al Riffa
1/2
Al Najma
6/4
17:00
BK Iskra Svit v Inter Bratislava
BK Iskra Svit
6/4
Inter Bratislava
1/2
17:00
Bipa Odessa v BK Zaporozhye
Bipa Odessa
1/9
BK Zaporozhye
11/2
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica v KK Zabok
KK Hermes Analitica
5/4
KK Zabok
4/7
17:30
Anadolu Efes v Fenerbahce Ulker
Anadolu Efes
7/4
Fenerbahce Ulker
4/9
17:45
Tamsalu Los Toros v Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
Tamsalu Los Toros
2/1
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
4/11
18:00
Stevnsgade SuperWomen v SISU Copenhagen Women
Stevnsgade SuperWomen
4/6
SISU Copenhagen Women
11/10
18:00
Zadar v Alkar Sinj
18:04
BC Lulea v Norrkoeping Dolphins
BC Lulea
4/9
Norrkoeping Dolphins
13/8
18:04
Umea v Uppsala Basket
Umea
8/11
Uppsala Basket
Evens
18:30
KK Dunav Stari Banovci v KK Vrsac
KK Dunav Stari Banovci
5/6
KK Vrsac
5/6
18:30
Start Lublin v Energa Czarni Slupsk
Start Lublin
1/7
Energa Czarni Slupsk
9/2
19:00
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket v ADA Blois Basket 41
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
Evens
ADA Blois Basket 41
8/11
19:00
Caen Basket Calvados v Vichy-Clermont
Caen Basket Calvados
8/13
Vichy-Clermont
6/5
19:00
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket v JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
8/11
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Evens
19:00
Denain Voltaire v Lille Metropole
Denain Voltaire
8/13
Lille Metropole
6/5
19:00
Gries/Oberhoffen BC v UB Chartres Metropole
Gries/Oberhoffen BC
4/11
UB Chartres Metropole
2/1
19:00
KK FMP v Igokea
KK FMP
4/11
Igokea
2/1
19:00
KK Primorska v Petrol Olimpija
KK Primorska
4/7
Petrol Olimpija
5/4
19:00
Nantes Reze Women v Cavigal Nice Basket Women
Nantes Reze Women
4/9
Cavigal Nice Basket Women
13/8
19:00
STB Le Havre v SPO Rouen
STB Le Havre
4/7
SPO Rouen
5/4
19:00
Saint-Chamond v Fos Ouest Provence Basket
Saint-Chamond
8/11
Fos Ouest Provence Basket
Evens
19:00
Sems Alm Evreux v Hermine De Nantes
Sems Alm Evreux
4/6
Hermine De Nantes
11/10
19:00
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket v CEP Lorient
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
8/11
CEP Lorient
Evens
19:15
Panathinaikos Athens v CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos Athens
5/4
CSKA Moscow
8/13
19:15
Valur v Hottur
Valur
2/9
Hottur
3/1
19:30
Antibes Sharks v Levallois Metropolitans
Antibes Sharks
8/11
Levallois Metropolitans
Evens
19:30
Esh Group Eagles Newcastle v Sheffield Sharks
Esh Group Eagles Newcastle
1/3
Sheffield Sharks
9/4
19:30
Generali Okapi Aalstar v Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Generali Okapi Aalstar
1/7
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
9/2
19:30
Limburg United v B.C. Oostende
Limburg United
9/2
B.C. Oostende
1/7
19:30
London Lions v Loughborough Student Riders
19:30
Saski Baskonia v EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
Saski Baskonia
2/7
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
11/4
19:30
Worcester Wolves v Manchester Giants
Worcester Wolves
1/50
Manchester Giants
20/1
19:45
Cafes Candelas Breogan v CB Ciudad de Valladolid
Cafes Candelas Breogan
1/10
CB Ciudad de Valladolid
6/1
19:45
Cocinas.com CB Clavijo v Club Ourense Baloncesto
Cocinas.com CB Clavijo
11/8
Club Ourense Baloncesto
8/15
19:45
Unicaja Malaga v Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga
11/8
Real Madrid
4/7
20:00
Grindavik v Keflavik
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
Grindavik
4/9
Keflavik
13/8
20:00
Magia Huesca v CB Prat Joventut
Magia Huesca
8/11
CB Prat Joventut
Evens
20:00
Port of Antwerp Giants B v Soba Antwerpen
Port of Antwerp Giants B
9/4
Soba Antwerpen
1/3
20:00
Quesos Cerrato Palencia v Amics Castello
Quesos Cerrato Palencia
1/3
Amics Castello
9/4
22:00
Flamengo Rio De Janeiro v Botafogo
Flamengo Rio De Janeiro
1/20
Botafogo
12/1
23:30
Bigua v Defensor Sporting
Bigua
2/5
Defensor Sporting
7/4
23:30
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica v Tinguiririca San Fernando
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
1/5
Tinguiririca San Fernando
7/2
23:30
Club Malvin v Club Atletico Welcome
Club Malvin
8/15
Club Atletico Welcome
11/8
American - NBA
Toronto Raptors v San Antonio Spurs
20 Jan 00:00
15 More
Money Line
Toronto Raptors
2/5
San Antonio Spurs
21/10
Handicap 2-way
Toronto Raptors -6
10/11
San Antonio Spurs +6
10/11
Total Points
Over 206.0
20/21
Under 206.0
20/23
American - NBA
Brooklyn Nets v Miami Heat
20 Jan 00:30
16 More
Money Line
Brooklyn Nets
27/20
Miami Heat
20/31
Handicap 2-way
Brooklyn Nets +3
10/11
Miami Heat -3
10/11
Total Points
Over 207.5
10/11
Under 207.5
10/11
American - NBA
Detroit Pistons v Washington Wizards
20 Jan 01:00
15 More
Money Line
Detroit Pistons
11/10
Washington Wizards
10/13
Handicap 2-way
Detroit Pistons +2
10/11
Washington Wizards -2
10/11
Total Points
Over 208.5
10/11
Under 208.5
10/11
American - NBA
Memphis Grizzlies v Sacramento Kings
20 Jan 01:00
13 More
Money Line
Memphis Grizzlies
10/21
Sacramento Kings
7/4
Handicap 2-way
Memphis Grizzlies -5
10/11
Sacramento Kings +5
10/11
Total Points
Over 202.5
10/11
Under 202.5
10/11
American - NBA
Denver Nuggets v Phoenix Suns
20 Jan 02:00
16 More
Money Line
Denver Nuggets
2/9
Phoenix Suns
10/3
Handicap 2-way
Denver Nuggets -9
20/21
Phoenix Suns +9
20/23
Total Points
Over 219.0
20/23
Under 219.0
20/21
American - NBA
LA Lakers v Indiana Pacers
20 Jan 03:30
12 More
Money Line
LA Lakers
11/10
Indiana Pacers
10/13
Handicap 2-way
LA Lakers +2
10/11
Indiana Pacers -2
10/11
Total Points
Over 214.5
10/11
Under 214.5
10/11
American - NBA
Utah Jazz v New York Knicks
20 Jan 03:30
14 More
Money Line
Utah Jazz
5/12
New York Knicks
2/1
Handicap 2-way
Utah Jazz -6
10/11
New York Knicks +6
10/11
Total Points
Over 203.0
20/21
Under 203.0
20/23