Football

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 17th Nov

08:00
Gornik Zabrze II v Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
H
17/10
D
23/10
A
5/4
08:30
Barito Putera v PS Mitra Kukar
H
4/7
D
11/4
A
15/4
08:30
Newcastle Jets (women) v Canberra United
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
19/10
D
13/5
A
Evens
08:30
PS Tni v Sriwijaya FC Palembang
H
10/11
D
12/5
A
23/10
08:30
Psms Medan v Persepam Madura United
H
10/11
D
12/5
A
12/5
08:50
Australia v South Korea
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
20/23
D
21/10
A
16/5
09:00
CS Balotesti v ACS Asu Politehnica Timisoara
H
2/1
D
12/5
A
21/20
09:00
Ceske Budejovice v Banik Ostrava
H
2/1
D
27/10
A
19/20
09:00
Dacia Unirea v Daco-Getica Bucuresti
H
19/5
D
13/4
A
1/2
09:00
FC Academica Clinceni v CS Aerostar Bacau
H
4/9
D
3/1
A
19/4
09:00
FC FCSB v Progresul Spartac
H
1/6
D
5/1
A
14/1
09:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti v FC Chindia Targoviste
H
7/2
D
27/10
A
8/13
09:00
FC Ripensia Timisoara v Mioveni
H
8/5
D
21/10
A
7/5
09:00
Farul Constanta v Luceafarul Oradea
H
20/23
D
12/5
A
12/5
09:00
Pandurii Tg Jiu v ACS Energeticianul
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
11/5
09:15
FC Pisek v SK Zapy
H
21/10
D
5/2
A
19/20
09:15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad v FK Olympia Radotin
H
4/5
D
13/5
A
5/2
09:15
Stechovice v Loko Vltavin
H
9/4
D
11/4
A
17/20
09:30
Levski Sofia v Montana
H
3/10
D
18/5
A
15/2
10:00
1. FC Slovacko U19 v FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
H
6/10
D
3/1
A
16/5
10:00
Armenia U19 v Portugal U19
H
40/1
D
11/1
A
1/18
10:00
FC Hradec Kralove U19 v SK Sigma Olomouc U19
H
5/4
D
27/10
A
6/4
10:00
FC Tsarsko Selo v FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
H
7/5
D
11/5
A
31/20
10:00
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 v 1. FK Pribram U19
H
4/9
D
17/5
A
4/1
10:00
Sabah v Moik Baku
H
4/5
D
23/10
A
29/10
10:00
Wong Tai Sin v Wing Yee Ft
H
24/5
D
17/5
A
2/5
10:00
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 v MSK Zilina U19
H
27/20
D
5/2
A
6/4
10:30
Metro Gallery Sun Source v Citizen AA
H
6/4
D
5/2
A
13/10
11:00
ACS Poli Timisoara v Petrolul Ploiesti
H
9/1
D
9/2
A
2/9
11:00
Perth Glory (women) v Western Sydney Wanderers
H
8/15
D
3/1
A
19/5
11:00
Timor Leste v Philippines
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
11:30
Thailand v Indonesia
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
11:45
Garbarnia Krakow v Warta Poznań
H
7/4
D
19/10
A
6/4
12:00
Energetyk Row Rybnik v Gryf Wejherowo
H
23/20
D
21/10
A
2/1
12:00
Fleetwood v Walsall
H
11/10
D
11/5
A
13/5
12:00
Hannover 96 II v FC Hansa Lüneburg
H
3/4
D
12/5
A
3/1
12:00
KFUM v Åsane
H
7/5
D
23/10
A
6/4
12:00
Radomiak Radom v Ruch Chorzów
H
4/7
D
27/10
A
4/1
12:30
Braintree v Solihull Moors
H
29/10
D
23/10
A
10/11
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II v Bonner SC
H
1/2
D
29/10
A
17/4
13:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II v SG Wattenscheid 09
H
19/20
D
23/10
A
9/4
13:00
FC Augsburg II v TSV 1860 Rosenheim
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
FC Pipinsried v VfB Eichstätt
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
FV Illertissen v Wacker Burghausen
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
Holstein Kiel II v VfB Lübeck
H
7/5
D
11/5
A
31/20
13:00
Kissamikos v Volos Nps
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
Koln v 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
H
20/23
D
23/10
A
5/2
13:00
Rot Weiss Essen v SV Rodinghausen
H
21/20
D
11/5
A
21/10
13:00
SV 19 Straelen v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
H
13/5
D
12/5
A
17/20
13:00
SV Lippstadt 08 v Fortuna Düsseldorf II
H
Evens
D
9/4
A
9/4
13:00
SV Schalding-Heining v Greuther Fürth II
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth v FC Schweinfurt 05
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
TV Herkenrath v Wuppertaler SV
H
3/1
D
13/5
A
8/11
13:00
VfR Garching v SV Heimstetten
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v FC Memmingen
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
Werder Bremen II v Eintracht Norderstedt
H
8/15
D
29/10
A
21/5
13:30
SS Monospolis v Sicula Leonzio
H
27/20
D
7/4
A
2/1
13:30
Siracusa v Bisceglie
H
23/20
D
9/5
A
23/10
13:30
Trapani Calcio v Virtus Francavilla
H
8/15
D
12/5
A
5/1
14:00
Serbia v Montenegro
H
4/11
D
7/2
A
17/2
15:00
Accrington Stanley v Barnsley
H
13/5
D
5/2
A
Evens
15:00
Airdrie v East Fife
H
31/20
D
11/5
A
31/20
15:00
Alfreton v Nuneaton Town FC
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
11/5
15:00
Altrincham v York
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
11/5
15:00
Annan v Stirling
H
11/10
D
12/5
A
2/1
15:00
Ayr v Morton
H
8/15
D
29/10
A
5/1
15:00
Ayr, Partick Thistle and Inverness
15:00
Barrow v Eastleigh
H
13/10
D
2/1
A
21/10
15:00
Bath v Eastbourne
H
3/4
D
5/2
A
3/1
15:00
Berwick v Albion
H
23/20
D
23/10
A
2/1
15:00
Blyth Spartans v Curzon Ashton FC
H
13/10
D
11/5
A
9/5
15:00
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet
H
5/4
D
21/10
A
11/5
15:00
Boston v Southport
H
21/20
D
23/10
A
11/5
15:00
Bradford PA v Ashton
H
7/10
D
11/4
A
3/1
15:00
Brechin v Arbroath
H
3/1
D
5/2
A
3/4
15:00
Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
13/5
15:00
Burton v Coventry
H
5/4
D
11/5
A
9/4
15:00
Bury v Stevenage
H
6/10
D
14/5
A
19/4
15:00
Chelmsford City v Truro City
H
1/2
D
3/1
A
9/2
15:00
Chesterfield v Havant And Waterlooville
H
17/20
D
11/5
A
13/4
15:00
Chippenham v Wealdstone FC
H
7/5
D
23/10
A
8/5
15:00
Chrobry Glogow U19 v GKS Tychy 71
H
7/5
D
21/10
A
9/5
15:00
Coleraine v Glentoran
H
4/6
D
13/5
A
18/5
15:00
Crewe v Tranmere
H
15/8
D
23/10
A
7/5
15:00
Dag & Red v AFC Fylde
H
18/5
D
12/5
A
3/4
15:00
Darlington FC v Hereford
H
17/20
D
12/5
A
14/5
15:00
Doncaster v AFC Wimbledon
H
10/11
D
5/2
A
14/5
15:00
Doncaster, Southend and Peterborough
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Oxford City
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
21/10
15:00
East Thurrock v Hemel Hempstead
H
11/5
D
12/5
A
Evens
15:00
Edinburgh City v Alloa
H
9/4
D
23/10
A
Evens
15:00
Elgin v Clyde
H
21/10
D
23/10
A
21/20
15:00
Exeter v Northampton
H
11/8
D
9/4
A
2/1
15:00
FC United v AFC Telford
H
31/20
D
11/5
A
6/4
15:00
Falkirk v Partick
H
12/5
D
21/10
A
11/10
15:00
Forest Green v Morecambe
H
6/10
D
14/5
A
24/5
15:00
Forfar v Dumbarton
H
33/20
D
9/4
A
11/8
15:00
Gateshead v Sutton
H
31/20
D
2/1
A
7/4
15:00
Gloucester City v St Albans City
H
6/4
D
12/5
A
29/20
15:00
Grimsby v Crawley
H
8/5
D
11/5
A
17/10
15:00
Guiseley v Spennymoor
H
6/4
D
11/5
A
31/20
15:00
Halifax v Dover
H
5/4
D
21/10
A
21/10
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough v Dartford
H
5/4
D
11/5
A
15/8
15:00
Hungerford v Billericay
H
19/5
D
14/5
A
6/10
15:00
Kidderminster v Chorley
H
21/20
D
23/10
A
21/10
15:00
Leamington v Chester
H
33/20
D
23/10
A
27/20
15:00
Leyton Orient v Bromley
H
6/10
D
27/10
A
21/5
15:00
Luton v Plymouth
H
1/2
D
10/3
A
11/2
15:00
MK Dons v Macclesfield
H
4/11
D
19/5
A
8/1
15:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice v Wigry Suwalki
H
3/4
D
12/5
A
13/4
15:00
Maidstone v Wrexham
H
14/5
D
21/10
A
Evens
15:00
Malaga v Gimnastic Tarragona
H
1/3
D
10/3
A
10/1
15:00
Mansfield v Port Vale
H
8/13
D
13/5
A
19/4
15:00
Montrose v Stranraer
H
11/10
D
11/5
A
11/5
15:00
Newport v Colchester
H
33/20
D
11/5
A
33/20
15:00
Newry City AFC v Ards
H
6/4
D
21/10
A
8/5
15:00
Notts County v Cheltenham
H
5/4
D
9/4
A
11/5
15:00
Oks 1945 Olsztyn v Bytovia Bytow
H
23/20
D
11/5
A
21/10
15:00
Oldham v Cambridge Utd
H
Evens
D
23/10
A
14/5
15:00
Oxford Utd v Gillingham
H
21/20
D
12/5
A
12/5
15:00
Peterborough v Bradford
H
8/13
D
29/10
A
4/1
15:00
QOS v Inverness CT
H
31/20
D
21/10
A
17/10
15:00
SSV Jeddeloh v VfB Oldenburg
H
31/20
D
9/4
A
7/5
15:00
Salford City v Aldershot
H
4/7
D
11/4
A
9/2
15:00
Shrewsbury v Rochdale
H
27/20
D
21/10
A
21/10
15:00
Slough v Woking
H
11/8
D
11/5
A
17/10
15:00
Southend v Blackpool
H
11/10
D
9/4
A
13/5
15:00
Stenhousemuir v Raith
H
29/10
D