Tennis

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

26th May

02:00
Junri Namigata v Karin Kennel
Junri Namigata
4/11
Karin Kennel
2/1
02:00
Kobori, Momoko v Hanatani, Nagi
Kobori, Momoko
8/15
Hanatani, Nagi
11/8
02:00
Mai Minokoshi v Morisaki, Kanako
Mai Minokoshi
4/11
Morisaki, Kanako
2/1
02:00
Miyabi Inoue v Tammi Patterson
Miyabi Inoue
4/5
Tammi Patterson
10/11
02:00
Olmos, Giuliana v Peangtarn Plipuech
Olmos, Giuliana
6/4
Peangtarn Plipuech
1/2
02:00
Osaka, Mari v Jovanovic, Masa
Osaka, Mari
4/11
Jovanovic, Masa
2/1
02:00
Ueda, Ramu v Rika Fujiwara
Ueda, Ramu
5/2
Rika Fujiwara
2/7
03:00
HU, Nicholas S v Fancutt, Thomas
HU, Nicholas S
4/7
Fancutt, Thomas
5/4
03:00
Marcos Giron v Tearney, Finn
Marcos Giron
3/10
Tearney, Finn
12/5
03:00
Nishiwaki, Kazuki v LY, Nam Hoang
Nishiwaki, Kazuki
4/1
LY, Nam Hoang
1/7
03:00
YU, Cheng-Yu v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
YU, Cheng-Yu
8/13
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
6/5
03:00
Yuichi Ito v Kento Takeuchi
Yuichi Ito
11/10
Kento Takeuchi
4/6
03:00
Zhe Li v Xin Gao
Zhe Li
1/5
Xin Gao
10/3
03:30
Ayaka Okuno v Risa Ushijima
Ayaka Okuno
4/5
Risa Ushijima
10/11
03:30
Ling Zhang v Chang, Hanna
Ling Zhang
8/11
Chang, Hanna
Evens
03:30
Suzuho Oshino v Ayano Shimizu
Suzuho Oshino
9/1
Ayano Shimizu
1/33
03:30
Ya-Hsuan Lee v Kaji, Haruka
Ya-Hsuan Lee
1/7
Kaji, Haruka
4/1
07:30
Ricardas Berankis v Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Ricardas Berankis
5/6
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
5/6
09:00
Ana Bogdan v Virginie Razzano
Ana Bogdan
8/13
Virginie Razzano
6/5
09:00
Daniel Masur v Arthur De Greef
Daniel Masur
6/4
Arthur De Greef
1/2
09:00
Guo, Hanyu v Lao, Danielle
Guo, Hanyu
11/8
Lao, Danielle
8/15
09:00
Jose Statham v Takuto Niki
Jose Statham
5/6
Takuto Niki
5/6
09:00
Lin Zhu v Jovana Jaksic
Lin Zhu
2/7
Jovana Jaksic
5/2
09:00
Marius Copil v Peter Gojowczyk
Marius Copil
8/15
Peter Gojowczyk
11/8
09:00
Maryna Zanevska v Petra Martic
Maryna Zanevska
13/8
Petra Martic
4/9
09:00
Matteo Donati v Marco Trungelliti
Matteo Donati
5/4
Marco Trungelliti
4/7
09:00
Raina, Ankita v Liu, Fangzhou
Raina, Ankita
3/1
Liu, Fangzhou
2/9
09:00
Sara Errani v Nicole Gibbs
Sara Errani
1/6
Nicole Gibbs
7/2
09:00
Uchida, Kaichi v Alexander Sarkissian
Uchida, Kaichi
3/1
Alexander Sarkissian
2/9
09:30
Yannick Hanfmann v Carlos Taberner
Yannick Hanfmann
1/3
Carlos Taberner
9/4
10:30
Hao-Ching Chan / Yung-Jan Chan v Chantal Skamlova / Eva Wacanno
Hao-Ching Chan / Yung-Jan Chan
1/8
Chantal Skamlova / Eva Wacanno
9/2
11:00
Gerald Melzer v Bjorn Fratangelo
Gerald Melzer
5/4
Bjorn Fratangelo
4/7
11:00
Kateryna Kozlova v Aleksandra Krunic
Kateryna Kozlova
5/4
Aleksandra Krunic
4/7
11:00
Norbert Gombos v Jozef Kovalik
Norbert Gombos
5/6
Jozef Kovalik
5/6
11:00
Ons Jabeur v Miyu Kato
Ons Jabeur
1/7
Miyu Kato
4/1
11:00
Richel Hogenkamp v Heather Watson
Richel Hogenkamp
5/6
Heather Watson
5/6
11:00
Taro Daniel v Andrey Rublev
Taro Daniel
8/11
Andrey Rublev
Evens
12:00
Paul-Henri Mathieu v Denis Kudla
Paul-Henri Mathieu
8/15
Denis Kudla
11/8
12:30
Kiki Bertens v Misaki Doi
Kiki Bertens
2/9
Misaki Doi
10/3
13:00
Alison Van Uytvanck v Lucie Hradecka
Alison Van Uytvanck
8/11
Lucie Hradecka
Evens
13:00
Beatriz Haddad Maia v Jil Belen Teichmann
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2/9
Jil Belen Teichmann
3/1
13:00
Bethanie Mattek-Sands v Zarina Diyas
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
4/5
Zarina Diyas
10/11
13:00
Caroline Garcia v Daria Gavrilova
Caroline Garcia
6/5
Daria Gavrilova
4/6
13:00
Francoise Abanda v Su Jeong Jang
Francoise Abanda
4/6
Su Jeong Jang
11/10
13:00
Mischa Zverev v Kei Nishikori
Mischa Zverev
10/3
Kei Nishikori
2/9
13:00
Quirine Lemoine v Arantxa Rus
Quirine Lemoine
5/6
Arantxa Rus
5/6
13:30
Nikoloz Basilashvili v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Nikoloz Basilashvili
11/4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2/7
14:00
Roberto Quiroz v Maxime Hamou
Roberto Quiroz
10/11
Maxime Hamou
4/5
15:00
Marketa Vondrousova v Anna Blinkova
Marketa Vondrousova
1/12
Anna Blinkova
6/1
15:00
Shuai Peng v Samantha Stosur
Shuai Peng
13/8
Samantha Stosur
1/2
15:30
Milos Raonic v Tomas Berdych
Milos Raonic
4/7
Tomas Berdych
11/8
16:00
Blake Mott v Gianluigi Quinzi
Blake Mott
12/5
Gianluigi Quinzi
3/10
16:00
Matteo Viola v Joao Domingues
Matteo Viola
11/10
Joao Domingues
4/6
Tennis - Open Parc Auvergne- Rhone-Alpes Lyon
Nikoloz Basilashvili v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
26 May 13:30
34 More
Match Betting
Nikoloz Basilashvili
11/4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2/7
Set Betting
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2-1
11/2
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2-1
11/4
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2-0
6/1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2-0
8/11
Set 1 Result
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2/1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
4/11