Tennis

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 2nd Sep

02:00
Petra Kvitova v Laura Siegemund
Petra Kvitova
1/16
Laura Siegemund
8/1
04:00
Ti Chen v Oliver Anderson
Ti Chen
1/3
Oliver Anderson
9/4
06:00
Andrew Whittington v Somdev Devvarman
Andrew Whittington
9/4
Somdev Devvarman
3/10
06:30
Benjamin Mitchell v N Sriram Balaji
Benjamin Mitchell
3/10
N Sriram Balaji
12/5
07:00
Gavin Van Peperzeel v Jordan Thompson
Gavin Van Peperzeel
5/2
Jordan Thompson
1/4
15:00
A Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra Santonja v Janette Husarova/Anna Schmiedlova
A Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra Santonja
2/5
Janette Husarova/Anna Schmiedlova
7/4
15:00
Aliaksandr Bury/Denis Istomin v Radu Albot/Janko Tipsarevic
Aliaksandr Bury/Denis Istomin
4/9
Radu Albot/Janko Tipsarevic
6/4
15:00
Alize Cornet/Magda Linette v Lara Arruabarrena/Andreja Klepac
Alize Cornet/Magda Linette
Evens
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreja Klepac
8/11
15:00
Aljaz Bedene/Daniel Gimeno-Traver v Mate Pavic/Michael Venus
Aljaz Bedene/Daniel Gimeno-Traver
5/2
Mate Pavic/Michael Venus
2/7
15:00
Andre Begemann/Oliver Marach v Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
Andre Begemann/Oliver Marach
11/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
1/4
15:00
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka v Varvara Lepchenko/Alison Riske
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka
1/3
Varvara Lepchenko/Alison Riske
9/4
15:00
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Coco Vandeweghe v Svetlana Kuznetsova/Samantha Stosur
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Coco Vandeweghe
4/6
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Samantha Stosur
11/10
15:00
Annika Beck/Demi Schuurs v Jelena Jankovic/Aleksandra Krunic
Annika Beck/Demi Schuurs
11/10
Jelena Jankovic/Aleksandra Krunic
4/6
15:00
Belinda Bencic/Katerina Siniakova v Margarita Gasparyan/Alexandra Panova
Belinda Bencic/Katerina Siniakova
8/13
Margarita Gasparyan/Alexandra Panova
6/5
15:00
Bjorn Fratangelo/Dennis Novikov v Jamie Murray/John Peers
Bjorn Fratangelo/Dennis Novikov
5/1
Jamie Murray/John Peers
1/8
15:00
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan v Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan
1/5
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey
7/2
15:00
Caroline Garcia/Katarina Srebotnik v Vitalia Diatchenko/Carina Witthoeft
Caroline Garcia/Katarina Srebotnik
1/6
Vitalia Diatchenko/Carina Witthoeft
4/1
15:00
Chin-Wei Chan/Darija Jurak v Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova
Chin-Wei Chan/Darija Jurak
9/2
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova
1/7
15:00
Chris Guccione/Andre Sa v Daniel Nestor/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Chris Guccione/Andre Sa
5/2
Daniel Nestor/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2/7
15:00
Colin Fleming/Treat Huey v Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
Colin Fleming/Treat Huey
12/5
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
3/10
15:00
Daria Gavrilova/Alison Van Uytvanck v Casey Dellacqua/Yaroslava Shvedova
Daria Gavrilova/Alison Van Uytvanck
7/2
Casey Dellacqua/Yaroslava Shvedova
1/6
15:00
Denis Kudla/Tim Smyczek v Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
Denis Kudla/Tim Smyczek
7/2
Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1/6
15:00
Dominic Inglot/Robert Lindstedt v Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo
Dominic Inglot/Robert Lindstedt
2/1
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo
1/3
15:00
Erin Routliffe/Maya Jansen v Raquel Kops-Jones/Abigail Spears
Erin Routliffe/Maya Jansen
18/1
Raquel Kops-Jones/Abigail Spears
1/50
15:00
Feliciano Lopez/Max Mirnyi v Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky
Feliciano Lopez/Max Mirnyi
5/6
Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky
10/11
15:00
Florian Mayer/Frank Moser v Leander Paes/Fernando Verdasco
Florian Mayer/Frank Moser
7/4
Leander Paes/Fernando Verdasco
2/5
15:00
Frantisek Cermak/Jiri Vesely v Hyeon Chung/Mikhail Kukushkin
Frantisek Cermak/Jiri Vesely
4/9
Hyeon Chung/Mikhail Kukushkin
13/8
15:00
Gilles Muller/Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi v Dusan Lajovic/Viktor Troicki
Gilles Muller/Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi
1/2
Dusan Lajovic/Viktor Troicki
6/4
15:00
Guillermo Duran/Victor Estrella Burgos v Pierre Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
Guillermo Duran/Victor Estrella Burgos
4/1
Pierre Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
1/7
15:00
Jarmila Gajdosova/Alja Tomljanovic v Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez
Jarmila Gajdosova/Alja Tomljanovic
4/9
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez
13/8
15:00
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak v Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
1/4
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi
11/4
15:00
Julia Goerges/Klaudia Jans-Ignacik v Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson
Julia Goerges/Klaudia Jans-Ignacik
4/6
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson
11/10
15:00
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner v Jeremy Chardy/Lukasz Kubot
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner
10/11
Jeremy Chardy/Lukasz Kubot
4/5
15:00
Klara Koukalova/Chen Liang v Dominika Cibulkova/Magdalena Rybarikova
Klara Koukalova/Chen Liang
8/11
Dominika Cibulkova/Magdalena Rybarikova
Evens
15:00
Lucas Pouille/Sergiy Stakhovsky v Sergey Betov/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Lucas Pouille/Sergiy Stakhovsky
8/11
Sergey Betov/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Evens
15:00
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiia Kichenok v Gabriela Dabrowski/Alicja Rosolska
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiia Kichenok
6/5
Gabriela Dabrowski/Alicja Rosolska
8/13
15:00
Madison Brengle/Tatjana Maria v Eugenie Bouchard/Elena Vesnina
Madison Brengle/Tatjana Maria
5/6
Eugenie Bouchard/Elena Vesnina
10/11
15:00
Madison Keys/Lisa Raymond v Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Robson
Madison Keys/Lisa Raymond
2/5
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Robson
7/4
15:00
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez v Robin Haase/Julian Knowle
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez
4/11
Robin Haase/Julian Knowle
2/1
15:00
Marcin Matkowski/Nenad Zimonjic v Pablo Carreno-Busta/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Marcin Matkowski/Nenad Zimonjic
2/9
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
3/1
15:00
Marina Erakovic/Heather Watson v Michaella Krajicek/Barbora Strycova
Marina Erakovic/Heather Watson
11/8
Michaella Krajicek/Barbora Strycova
8/15
15:00
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Santiago Gonzalez v Tomasz Bednarek/Jerzy Janowicz
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Santiago Gonzalez
1/4
Tomasz Bednarek/Jerzy Janowicz
11/4
15:00
Martina Hingis/Sania Mirza v Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria
Martina Hingis/Sania Mirza
1/33
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria
14/1
15:00
Michael Russell/Donald Young v David Goffin/Dominic Thiem
Michael Russell/Donald Young
Evens
David Goffin/Dominic Thiem
8/11
15:00
Monica Niculescu/Olga Savchuk v Shuko Aoyama/Renata Voracova
Monica Niculescu/Olga Savchuk
4/6
Shuko Aoyama/Renata Voracova
11/10
15:00
Oksana Kalashnikova/Katalin Marosi v Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
Oksana Kalashnikova/Katalin Marosi
5/2
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
2/7
15:00
Olga Govortsova/Lesia Tsurenko v Kateryna Bondarenko/Arina Rodionova
Olga Govortsova/Lesia Tsurenko
6/5
Kateryna Bondarenko/Arina Rodionova
8/13
15:00
Pablo Andujar/Tommy Robredo v Martin Klizan/Lukas Rosol
Pablo Andujar/Tommy Robredo
6/4
Martin Klizan/Lukas Rosol
1/2
15:00
Pablo Cuevas/David Marrero v Tommy Haas/Radek Stepanek
Pablo Cuevas/David Marrero
3/10
Tommy Haas/Radek Stepanek
12/5
15:00
Polona Hercog/Mirjana Lucic-Baroni v Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Polona Hercog/Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
11/4
Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1/4
15:00
Ricardas Berankis/Teymuraz Gabashvili v Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram
Ricardas Berankis/Teymuraz Gabashvili
12/5
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram
3/10
15:00
Rohan Bopanna/Florin Mergea v Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe
Rohan Bopanna/Florin Mergea
3/10
Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe
12/5
15:00
Sabine Lisicki/Karolinia Pliskova v Mona Barthel/Laura Siegemund
Sabine Lisicki/Karolinia Pliskova
4/6
Mona Barthel/Laura Siegemund
11/10
15:00
Samuel Groth/Lleyton Hewitt v Henri Kontinen/Horacio Zeballos
Samuel Groth/Lleyton Hewitt
4/9
Henri Kontinen/Horacio Zeballos
13/8
15:00
Santiago Giraldo/Rameez Junaid v Julio Peralta/Matt Seeberger
Santiago Giraldo/Rameez Junaid
4/6
Julio Peralta/Matt Seeberger
11/10
15:00
Sara Errani/Flavia Pennetta v Irina Falconi/Anna Tatishvili
Sara Errani/Flavia Pennetta
1/6
Irina Falconi/Anna Tatishvili
7/2
15:00
Sesil Karatantcheva/Tsvetana Pironkova v Su-Wei Hsieh/Anastasia Rodionova
Sesil Karatantcheva/Tsvetana Pironkova
3/1
Su-Wei Hsieh/Anastasia Rodionova
2/9
15:00
Steve Darcis/Benoit Paire v Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin
Steve Darcis/Benoit Paire
Evens
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin
8/11
15:00
Taylor Fritz/Reilly Opelka v Marcus Daniell/Jonathan Marray
Taylor Fritz/Reilly Opelka
4/1
Marcus Daniell/Jonathan Marray
1/6
15:00
Thomaz Bellucci/Marcelo Demoliner v Deighton Baughman/Tommy Paul
Thomaz Bellucci/Marcelo Demoliner
2/5
Deighton Baughman/Tommy Paul
7/4
15:00
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic v Andreea Mitu/Teliana Pereira
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
1/9
Andreea Mitu/Teliana Pereira
6/1
15:00
Timea Bacsinszky/Chia-Jung Chuang v Melanie Oudin/Jessica Pegula
Timea Bacsinszky/Chia-Jung Chuang
2/7
Melanie Oudin/Jessica Pegula
5/2
15:00
Tornado Alicia Black/Ingrid Neel v Karin Knapp/Roberta Vinci
Tornado Alicia Black/Ingrid Neel
12/1
Karin Knapp/Roberta Vinci
1/25
15:00
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock v Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock
1/4
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa
11/4
15:00
Yung-Jan Chan/Hao-Ching Chan v Alexandra Dulgheru/Christina McHale
Yung-Jan Chan/Hao-Ching Chan
1/4
Alexandra Dulgheru/Christina McHale
11/4
15:00
Zarina Diyas/Yi-Fan Xu v Vania King/Saisai Zheng
Zarina Diyas/Yi-Fan Xu
8/11
Vania King/Saisai Zheng
Evens
16:00
2015 US Open - Stage of elimination - N Djokovic
16:00
2015 US Open - Stage of elimination - S Williams
16:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Anett Kontaveit
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
4/11
Anett Kontaveit
2/1
16:00
Darya Kasatkina v Ana Konjuh
Darya Kasatkina
6/5
Ana Konjuh
8/13
16:00
Filip Krajinovic v David Ferrer
Filip Krajinovic
9/2
David Ferrer
1/7
16:00
Jeremy Chardy v Martin Klizan
Jeremy Chardy
2/5
Martin Klizan
7/4
16:00
Madison Brengle v Anna Tatishvili
Madison Brengle
5/4
Anna Tatishvili
4/7
16:00
Madison Keys v Tereza Smitkova
Madison Keys
1/10
Tereza Smitkova
11/2
16:00
Mardy Fish v Feliciano Lopez
Mardy Fish
12/5
Feliciano Lopez
1/3
16:00
Ricardas Berankis v David Goffin
Ricardas Berankis
7/2
David Goffin
1/6
16:00
Roberto Bautista-Agut v Pablo Carreno Busta
Roberto Bautista-Agut
1/4
Pablo Carreno Busta
11/4
16:10
Men's singles - 1st Quarter Winner
16:10
Men's singles - 2nd Quarter Winner
16:10
Women's Singles - 1st Quarter Winner
16:10
Women's Singles - 2nd Quarter Winner
17:15
Fabio Fognini v Pablo Cuevas
Fabio Fognini
2/5
Pablo Cuevas
7/4
17:15
Milos Raonic v Fernando Verdasco
Milos Raonic
4/11
Fernando Verdasco
9/4
17:30
Bethanie Mattek-Sands v Coco Vandeweghe
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
6/4
Coco Vandeweghe
1/2
17:30
Bojana Jovanovski v Kristina Mladenovic
Bojana Jovanovski
5/2
Kristina Mladenovic
2/7
17:30
Denisa Allertova v Roberta Vinci
Denisa Allertova
9/4
Roberta Vinci
1/3
17:30
Magda Linette v Agnieszka Radwanska
Magda Linette
9/1
Agnieszka Radwanska
1/20
18:00
Marin Cilic v Evgeny Donskoy
Marin Cilic
1/8
Evgeny Donskoy
5/1
18:45
Benoit Paire v Marsel Ilhan
Benoit Paire
1/4
Marsel Ilhan
11/4
18:45
Diego Schwartzman v Rafael Nadal
Diego Schwartzman
9/1
Rafael Nadal
1/20
18:45
Eugenie Bouchard v Polona Hercog
Eugenie Bouchard
10/11
Polona Hercog
4/5
18:45
Jessica Pegula v Dominika Cibulkova
Jessica Pegula
10/3
Dominika Cibulkova
1/5
18:45
Mariana Duque Marino v Oceane Dodin
Mariana Duque Marino
4/7
Oceane Dodin
5/4
18:45
Mikhail Kukushkin v Grigor Dimitrov
Mikhail Kukushkin
4/1
Grigor Dimitrov
1/7
19:30
Serena Williams v Kiki Bertens
Serena Williams
1/66
Kiki Bertens
16/1
19:45
Sergiy Stakhovsky v Illya Marchenko
Sergiy Stakhovsky
4/7
Illya Marchenko
5/4
20:00
Elina Svitolina v Kaia Kanepi
Elina Svitolina
2/7
Kaia Kanepi
11/4
20:00
Samuel Groth v Tommy Robredo
Samuel Groth
2/1
Tommy Robredo
4/11
20:00
Teymuraz Gabashvili v Andreas Seppi
Teymuraz Gabashvili
11/8
Andreas Seppi
8/15
20:15
Lauren Davis v Ekaterina Makarova
Lauren Davis
7/2
Ekaterina Makarova
1/5
22:00
Belinda Bencic v Misaki Doi
Belinda Bencic
1/7
Misaki Doi
9/2
22:00
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga v Marcel Granollers
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1/12
Marcel Granollers
6/1
US Open
2015 US Open - Men's singles
8 Sep 16:00
1 More
Tournament Winner
N Djokovic
Evens
A Murray
7/2
R Federer
7/2
S Wawrinka
12/1
R Nadal
20/1