In-Play

Tennis

Jan Choinski
Daniel Brands
S 0 0
G 2 4
P 30 30
Jan Choinski
7/1
Daniel Brands
1/14
Jaume Pla Malfeito
Facundo Arguello
S 0 0
G 4 1
P 0 15
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1/2
Facundo Arguello
7/5
Usue Maitaine Arconada
Sofia Kenin
S 0 1
G 3 5
P 15 40
Usue Maitaine Arconada
75/1
Katarzyna Piter
Paula Kania
S 1 0
G 0 3
P 40 0
Katarzyna Piter
1/3
Paula Kania
21/10
Marius Copil/Franko Skugor
Teymuraz Gabashvili/Alessandro Motti
S 0 0
G 5 2
P 15 0
Copil/Skugor
2/11
Gabashvili/Motti
10/3

Snooker

Neil Robertson
Allister Carter
1 0
Neil Robertson
1/6
Allister Carter
4/1

Football

Mali
Egypt
0 0
29 min
H
13/5
D
7/5
A
7/5
Estoril
Academica Coimbra
1 0
53 min
H
3/10
D
3/1
A
12/1
ASC 09 Dortmund
TUS Haltern
3 3
69 min
H
2/1
D
11/10
A
5/2
Austria Vienna II
Drassburg
1 0
85 min
H
1/18
D
10/1
A
50/1
Helfort 15
Simmeringer
3 1
82 min
H
1/25
D
12/1
A
40/1
Sturm Graz II
TuS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
1 2
84 min
H
20/1
D
7/2
A
2/9

Basketball

Aris Thessaloniki
Skyliners Frankfurt
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
24 15
Aris Thessaloniki
1/10
Skyliners Frankfurt
5/1
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Dinamo Basket Sassari
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
21 24
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
9/20
Dinamo Basket Sassari
8/5
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne vs Rosa Radom
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
1/25
Rosa Radom
8/1
CB 1939 Canarias Tenerife vs SS Felice Scandone Avellino
CB 1939 Canarias Tenerife
5/23
SS Felice Scandone Avellino
31/10
SK Tirana
KK Karpos Sokoli
65 80
SK Tirana
15/1
APD San Paolo Ostiense Basket U20
Pallacanestro Palestrina U20
25 24
APD San Paolo Ostiense Basket U20
1/9
Pallacanestro Palestrina U20
19/4

Volleyball

Gentofte Volley
VaLePa
S 0 2
P 19 18
Gentofte Volley
5/1
VaLePa
1/9
Ajaccio
Budvanska Rivijera
S 1 0
P 0 0
Ajaccio
1/66
Budvanska Rivijera
12/1
UVC Graz/Krottendorf Women
Slavia Bratislava
S 1 1
P 19 20
UVC Graz/Krottendorf Women
3/2
Slavia Bratislava
1/2

Ice Hockey

KHL Medvescak Zagreb
HC Ugra
3 0
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
1/66
Draw
25/1
HC Ugra
80/1
BIK Karlskoga
Modo Hockey
0 1
BIK Karlskoga
4/1
Draw
11/5
Modo Hockey
8/11
Sparta Praha
Vaxjo Lakers
2 0
Sparta Praha
1/20
Draw
12/1
Vaxjo Lakers
66/1
Mountfield HK
Pirati Chomutov
9 3
Stavanger Oilers
Storhamar Ishockey
5 1
Draw
100/1
Storhamar Ishockey
200/1

Highlights

Tennis

18/1
04:00
Daniel Evans vs Marin Cilic
Daniel Evans
10/3
Marin Cilic
2/9
18/1
09:15
Andy Murray vs Andrey Rublev
Andy Murray
1/80
Andrey Rublev
20/1
18/1
00:00
Alison Riske vs Shuai Zhang
Alison Riske
Evens
Shuai Zhang
4/5
18/1
00:00
Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
6/4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
8/15
18/1
00:00
Stefanie Voegele vs Venus Williams
Stefanie Voegele
5/2
Venus Williams
3/10
18/1
00:00
Elina Svitolina vs Julia Boserup
Elina Svitolina
1/12
Julia Boserup
7/1
18/1
00:00
Jeremy Chardy vs Kei Nishikori
Jeremy Chardy
11/2
Kei Nishikori
1/9
18/1
01:15
John Isner vs Mischa Zverev
John Isner
4/9
Mischa Zverev
7/4
18/1
01:15
Jaimee Fourlis vs Svetlana Kuznetsova
Jaimee Fourlis
8/1
Svetlana Kuznetsova
1/16
18/1
01:15
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs Dusan Lajovic
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1/12
Dusan Lajovic
7/1
18/1
01:15
Angelique Kerber vs Carina Witthoeft
Angelique Kerber
1/10
Carina Witthoeft
6/1
18/1
01:15
Tomas Berdych vs Ryan Harrison
Tomas Berdych
1/5
Ryan Harrison
7/2
18/1
02:30
Stan Wawrinka vs Steve Johnson
Stan Wawrinka
1/3
Steve Johnson
12/5
18/1
02:30
Noah Rubin vs Roger Federer
Noah Rubin
12/1
Roger Federer
1/33
18/1
02:45
Carla Suarez Navarro vs Sorana Cirstea
Carla Suarez Navarro
2/5
Sorana Cirstea
2/1
18/1
02:45
Paolo Lorenzi vs Viktor Troicki
Paolo Lorenzi
11/4
Viktor Troicki
2/7
18/1
02:45
Karen Khachanov vs Jack Sock
Karen Khachanov
9/4
Jack Sock
4/11
18/1
02:45
Kristyna Pliskova vs Irina-Camelia Begu
Kristyna Pliskova
10/11
Irina-Camelia Begu
10/11
18/1
07:00
Andreas Seppi vs Nick Kyrgios
Andreas Seppi
11/2
Nick Kyrgios
1/9
18/1
08:00
Samantha Crawford vs Garbine Muguruza
Samantha Crawford
4/1
Garbine Muguruza
1/6
18/1
09:15
Bernard Tomic vs Victor Estrella Burgos
Bernard Tomic
1/16
Victor Estrella Burgos
8/1
24/1
00:15
2017 Australian Open - Men's Singles
24/1
00:15
2017 Australian Open - Women's Singles

Golf

19/1
03:30
2017 Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship
19/1
16:30
2017 CareerBuilder Challenge

Darts

27/1
19:05
2017 The Masters
2/2
19:10
2017 Premier League Darts

Football

17/1
20:05
Lincoln City vs Ipswich
H
5/2
D
5/2
A
23/20
17/1
19:45
AFC Wimbledon vs Sutton United
H
1/2
D
3/1
A
11/2
17/1
19:45
Barnsley vs Blackpool
H
3/4
D
13/5
A
7/2
17/1
19:45
Burnley vs Sunderland
H
10/11
D
5/2
A
3/1
17/1
19:45
Cheltenham vs Bradford
H
21/10
D
23/10
A
13/10
17/1
19:45
Dartford vs Weston Super Mare
H
11/20
D
16/5
A
9/2
17/1
19:45
Fleetwood Town vs Bristol City
H
12/5
D
12/5
A
11/10
17/1
20:00
Crystal Palace vs Bolton
H
4/6
D
11/4
A
17/4
17/1
19:30
Oostende vs Genk
H
7/5
D
12/5
A
9/5
17/1
20:00
Inter vs Bologna
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
8/15
D
3/1
A
5/1
17/1
20:15
Chaves vs Sporting Lisbon
H
5/1
D
13/5
A
8/13
17/1
19:45
Emirates FA Cup 2016/17 - Ladbrokes Official Partner
17/1
22:00
2017 January Transfer Window Specials (Club after January transfer window)

Horse Racing

18/1
14:20
14:20 Newbury
18/1
14:40
14:40 Market Rasen
18/1
14:55
14:55 Newbury
18/1
15:05
15:05 Lingfield

Basketball

18/1
00:30
Houston Rockets at Miami Heat
Houston Rockets
1/4
Miami Heat
31/10
18/1
00:30
Toronto Raptors at Brooklyn Nets
Toronto Raptors
1/10
Brooklyn Nets
13/2
18/1
01:00
Dallas Mavericks at Chicago Bulls
Dallas Mavericks
9/4
Chicago Bulls
4/11
18/1
01:30
Minnesota Timberwolves at San Antonio Spurs
Minnesota Timberwolves
13/2
San Antonio Spurs
1/10

Cricket

19/1
08:00
India vs England - 2nd ODI
India
1/2
England
13/8
19/1
08:00
India vs England - ODI Series
19/1
03:20
Australia vs Pakistan - 3rd ODI
Australia
2/7
Pakistan
11/4
19/1
22:00
New Zealand vs Bangladesh - 2nd Test
New Zealand
2/9
Bangladesh
14/1
Draw
4/1
18/1
08:40
Sydney Thunder vs Adelaide Strikers
Sydney Thunder
8/11
Adelaide Strikers
11/10
18/1
08:40
2017 T20 Big Bash

Rugby Union

4/2
14:25
2017 Six Nations Championship

American Football

22/1
20:05
Green Bay Packers at Atlanta Falcons
Green Bay Packers
7/4
Atlanta Falcons
10/21
22/1
23:40
Pittsburgh Steelers at New England Patriots
Pittsburgh Steelers
19/10
New England Patriots
5/12
22/1
20:05
Super Bowl LI
22/1
20:05
Super Bowl LI - Name the Finalists
22/1
20:05
Super Bowl LI - Winning Conference

Rugby League

1/2
20:00
Super League XXII
1/2
14:00
2017 Ladbrokes Challenge Cup

Boxing

29/1
04:00
Carl Frampton vs Leo Santa Cruz
Carl Frampton
8/11
Leo Santa Cruz
6/5
Draw or Technical Draw
20/1

Ice Hockey

18/1
00:05
Carolina Hurricanes at Columbus Blue Jackets
Carolina Hurricanes
27/20
Columbus Blue Jackets
5/8
18/1
00:05
Dallas Stars at New York Rangers
Dallas Stars
3/2
New York Rangers
5/9
18/1
00:35
Buffalo Sabres at Toronto Maple Leafs
Buffalo Sabres
33/20
Toronto Maple Leafs
1/2
18/1
01:05
New Jersey Devils at Minnesota Wild
New Jersey Devils
19/10
Minnesota Wild
10/23
18/1
01:05
Ottawa Senators at St. Louis Blues
Ottawa Senators
6/5
St. Louis Blues
20/29
18/1
02:05
Chicago Blackhawks at Colorado Avalanche
Chicago Blackhawks
4/7
Colorado Avalanche
29/20
18/1
02:05
Florida Panthers at Calgary Flames
Florida Panthers
23/20
Calgary Flames
20/27
18/1
03:05
Nashville Predators at Vancouver Canucks
Nashville Predators
4/5
Vancouver Canucks
21/20
18/1
03:05
Tampa Bay Lightning at Anaheim Ducks
Tampa Bay Lightning
3/2
Anaheim Ducks
5/9

TV & Specials

17/1
21:00
2017 Celebrity Big Brother
21/1
20:00
2017 The Voice
Male
4/5
Female
10/11