Club Football

Inplay & Upcoming

14th Oct

14:45
Kiltimagh v Louisburgh
Kiltimagh
4/9
Draw
7/1
Louisburgh
21/10
15:00
Simonstown v Wolfe Tones
Simonstown
2/5
Draw
13/2
Wolfe Tones
11/4
15:15
St Brigids v Dunloy
St Brigids
4/6
Draw
13/2
Dunloy
6/4
16:00
Clashmore v Ballinameela
Clashmore
1/5
Draw
11/1
Ballinameela
7/2
16:00
Kilmurry Ibrickane v Cratloe
Kilmurry Ibrickane
10/11
Draw
13/2
Cratloe
6/5
16:30
Moy Davitts v Islandeady
Moy Davitts
4/6
Draw
13/2
Islandeady
6/4
17:00
Ballymun Kickhams v Kilmacud Crokes
Ballymun Kickhams
2/5
Draw
15/2
Kilmacud Crokes
5/2
18:45
St Vincents v St Judes
St Vincents
3/10
Draw
9/1
St Judes
3/1

15th Oct

12:30
St Josephs Miltown Malbay v Clondegad
St Josephs Miltown Malbay
8/13
Draw
13/2
Clondegad
7/4
13:30
Castlebar Mitchels v Garrymore
Castlebar Mitchels
1/7
Draw
12/1
Garrymore
5/1
13:30
Tourlestrane v Tubbercurry
Tourlestrane
4/5
Draw
13/2
Tubbercurry
11/8
14:00
Kilanerin v HWH Bunclody
Kilanerin
4/9
Draw
7/1
HWH Bunclody
21/10
14:00
Mallow v St Michaels
Mallow
4/6
Draw
13/2
St Michaels
13/8
14:00
St Lomans v Coralstown Kinnegad
St Lomans
1/12
Draw
14/1
Coralstown Kinnegad
7/1
14:00
St Marys Rochfortbridge v Bunbrosna
St Marys Rochfortbridge
8/11
Draw
13/2
Bunbrosna
11/8
14:15
Na Fianna B v Thomas Davis B
Na Fianna B
1/7
Draw
12/1
Thomas Davis B
9/2
14:30
Kilcoo v Slaughtneil
Kilcoo
15/8
Draw
13/2
Slaughtneil
4/7
14:30
Shercock v Newbridge
Shercock
11/4
Draw
15/2
Newbridge
1/3
15:00
Newtown Blues v Dundalk Gaels
Newtown Blues
8/15
Draw
13/2
Dundalk Gaels
2/1
15:00
Silverbridge v Killeavy
Silverbridge
8/11
Draw
13/2
Killeavy
11/8
15:00
Summerhill v Gaeil Colmcille
Summerhill
8/15
Draw
13/2
Gaeil Colmcille
2/1
15:15
St Johns v Lamh Dhearg
St Johns
5/6
Draw
13/2
Lamh Dhearg
5/4
15:30
Ballintubber v Claremorris
Ballintubber
1/6
Draw
11/1
Claremorris
9/2
15:30
Celbridge v Moorefield
Celbridge
Evens
Draw
7/1
Moorefield
Evens
15:30
Clonmel Commercials v Killenaule
Clonmel Commercials
3/10
Draw
15/2
Killenaule
10/3
15:30
Rathnew v Blessington
Rathnew
1/2
Draw
13/2
Blessington
11/5
15:30
Rhode v Clara
Rhode
1/6
Draw
12/1
Clara
9/2
15:30
Scotstown v Magheracloone
Scotstown
4/11
Draw
15/2
Magheracloone
11/4
15:30
Tyrrellspass v The Downs
Tyrrellspass
1/2
Draw
13/2
The Downs
11/5
15:45
Portlaoise v Ballylinan
Portlaoise
1/8
Draw
12/1
Ballylinan
11/2
15:45
St Martins v Shelmaliers
St Martins
4/7
Draw
13/2
Shelmaliers
15/8
16:00
Corofin v Mountbellew Moylough
Corofin
2/5
Draw
15/2
Mountbellew Moylough
5/2
16:00
Kilcar v Naomh Conaill
Kilcar
1/3
Draw
15/2
Naomh Conaill
3/1
16:00
Michael Glaveys v Fuerty
Michael Glaveys
4/9
Draw
7/1
Fuerty
21/10
16:00
Nemo Rangers v St Finbarrs
Nemo Rangers
1/2
Draw
15/2
St Finbarrs
2/1
16:00
Omagh v Errigal Ciaran
Omagh
4/6
Draw
13/2
Errigal Ciaran
13/8
16:00
St Johns (Sligo) v St Farnans
St Johns (Sligo)
10/11
Draw
13/2
St Farnans
11/10
17:00
Maghery v Armagh Harps
Maghery
8/15
Draw
15/2
Armagh Harps
15/8
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Clare Senior Football Championship
1 More
Kilmurry Ibrickane
5/4
Cratloe
2/1
St Josephs Miltown Malbay
7/2
Clondegad
13/2
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Dublin Senior Football Championship
1 More
Ballymun Kickhams
5/4
St Vincents
7/4
Kilmacud Crokes
4/1
St Judes
7/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Mayo Senior Football Championship
1 More
Castlebar Mitchels
4/7
Ballintubber
2/1
Garrymore
11/1
Claremorris
12/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Meath Senior Football Championship
1 More
Simonstown
11/10
Summerhill
2/1
Gaeil Colmcille
9/2
Wolfe Tones
6/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Sligo Senior Football Championship
1 More
Tourlestrane
5/4
Tubbercurry
6/4
Eastern Harps
11/4
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Westmeath Senior Football Championship
1 More
St Lomans
2/7
Tyrrellspass
9/2
The Downs
10/1
Coralstown Kinnegad
12/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Wexford Senior Football Championship
1 More
Starlights
11/10
St Martins
6/4
Shelmaliers
3/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Connacht Club SFC
1 More
Corofin
6/5
Castlebar Mitchels
9/4
St Brigids
6/1
Ballintubber
9/1
Mountbellew Moylough
10/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Munster Club SFC
1 More
Dr Crokes
4/11
Nemo Rangers
10/3
Clonmel Commercials
10/1
St Finbarrs
10/1
Kilmurry Ibrickane
14/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Ulster Club SFC
1 More
Each Way 1/3 1-2
Slaughtneil
9/4
Kilcoo
5/1
Scotstown
5/1
Kilcar
6/1
Maghery
13/2
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2017 Leinster Club SFC
1 More
Each Way 1/3 1-2
Ballymun Kickhams
9/4
St Vincents
3/1
Kilmacud Crokes
7/1
St Lomans
8/1
Portlaoise
10/1
Gaelic Football All Gaelic Football
2018 All Ireland Club SFC
1 More
Each Way 1/2 1-2
Dr Crokes
9/4
Corofin
6/1
Ballymun Kickhams
13/2
Nemo Rangers
8/1
St Vincents
8/1